Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Inuvik (YEV) to Edmonton (YEG)

10 Jul 2019 14:10 - 23:48
Inuvik (YEV) - Edmonton (YEG)
3 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 38 min
Canadian North
23 Jul 2019 07:45 - 12:30
Edmonton (YEG) - Inuvik (YEV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Canadian North
from £831* Travelpack
Update
10 Jul 2019 13:30 - 23:48
Inuvik (YEV) - Edmonton (YEG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 18 min
First Air
23 Jul 2019 07:45 - 12:30
Edmonton (YEG) - Inuvik (YEV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Canadian North
from £857* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.