Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Wuxi (WUX) to Kunming (KMG)

04 Apr 2020 07:15 - 19:50
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 13:35 - 13:50
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 15 min
China Eastern
from £409* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 07:15 - 19:50
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 07:30 - 13:50
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 30 h 20 min
China Eastern
from £454* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 07:15 - 00:20
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 13:35 - 13:50
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 15 min
China Eastern
from £478* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 07:15 - 19:50
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 19:55 - 23:10
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
China Eastern
from £501* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 07:15 - 19:50
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 14:30 - 19:30
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
China Eastern
from £501* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 07:15 - 19:50
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 07:45 - 12:50
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
China Eastern
from £501* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 18:20 - 21:30
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Shenzhen Airlines
07 Apr 2020 12:05 - 15:10
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from £537* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 18:10 - 23:20
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 07:45 - 12:50
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
China Eastern
from £537* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 13:45 - 18:50
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 07:45 - 12:50
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
China Eastern
from £537* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 18:10 - 23:20
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 14:30 - 19:30
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
China Eastern
from £537* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 13:45 - 18:50
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 14:30 - 19:30
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
China Eastern
from £537* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 18:10 - 23:20
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 19:55 - 23:10
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
China Eastern
from £537* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 13:45 - 18:50
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 19:55 - 23:10
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
China Eastern
from £537* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 18:20 - 21:30
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Shenzhen Airlines
07 Apr 2020 22:45 - 01:50
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from £537* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 08:05 - 11:00
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Shenzhen Airlines
07 Apr 2020 22:45 - 01:50
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from £537* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 08:05 - 11:00
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Shenzhen Airlines
07 Apr 2020 12:05 - 15:10
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from £537* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 10:20 - 13:30
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 07:45 - 12:50
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
China Eastern
from £537* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 10:20 - 13:30
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 14:30 - 19:30
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
China Eastern
from £537* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 10:20 - 13:30
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
China Eastern
07 Apr 2020 19:55 - 23:10
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
China Eastern
from £537* Travelpack
Update
04 Apr 2020 19:10 - 22:30
Wuxi (WUX) - Kunming (KMG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 20 min
Sichuan Airlines
07 Apr 2020 15:10 - 18:15
Kunming (KMG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
Sichuan Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.