Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Wadi al-Dawaser (WAE) to Riyadh King Khaled International (RUH)

20 May 2022 20:45 - 10:50
Al Khamāsīn (WAE) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
Flynas
from £80* Bravofly
Update
20 May 2022 18:00 - 19:10
Al Khamāsīn (WAE) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Saudia
from £85* Travelpack
Update
19 May 2022 14:20 - 15:30
Al Khamāsīn (WAE) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Saudia
from £85* Travelpack
Update
19 May 2022 18:00 - 19:10
Al Khamāsīn (WAE) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Saudia
from £85* Travelpack
Update
20 May 2022 20:45 - 07:45
Al Khamāsīn (WAE) - Riyadh (RUH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 0 min
Flynas
19 May 2022 16:05 - 21:40
Al Khamāsīn (WAE) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Saudia
from £202* Travelpack
Update
19 May 2022 16:05 - 02:05
Al Khamāsīn (WAE) - Riyadh (RUH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 0 min
Saudia
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.