Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Vienna (VIE) to Amsterdam Schiphol (AMS)

29 Jan 2019 20:10 - 11:00
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 50 min
Air France
12 Feb 2019 20:55 - 22:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - Wien (VIE)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
KLM
29 Jan 2019 09:25 - 16:15
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Lufthansa
12 Feb 2019 08:55 - 16:05
Amsterdam (AMS) - Wien (VIE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Lufthansa
29 Jan 2019 09:25 - 16:15
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Lufthansa
12 Feb 2019 11:00 - 18:10
Amsterdam (AMS) - Wien (VIE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Lufthansa

One way Flights Vienna (VIE) to Amsterdam Schiphol (AMS)

23 Apr 2019 15:40 - 21:45
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Ukraine International
03 Sep 2019 16:20 - 18:15
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
easyJet
from £108* Bravofly
Update
23 Apr 2019 07:15 - 17:00
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 45 min
SAS
03 Sep 2019 14:15 - 16:10
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
KLM
03 Sep 2019 06:55 - 08:50
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
KLM
23 Apr 2019 06:55 - 08:50
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
KLM
23 Apr 2019 09:25 - 11:15
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
KLM
23 Apr 2019 14:15 - 16:10
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
KLM
23 Apr 2019 19:55 - 21:45
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
KLM
03 Sep 2019 10:30 - 17:00
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
SAS
23 Apr 2019 15:05 - 17:00
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Austrian Airlines
23 Apr 2019 20:05 - 22:00
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Austrian Airlines
03 Sep 2019 15:05 - 17:00
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Austrian Airlines
03 Sep 2019 17:20 - 19:15
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Austrian Airlines
03 Sep 2019 20:05 - 22:00
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Austrian Airlines
23 Apr 2019 06:45 - 13:45
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
SAS
23 Apr 2019 20:45 - 09:20
Wien (VIE) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
Air Baltic
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.