Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Utapao (Pattaya) (UTP) to Chiang Mai (CNX)

06 Dec 2020 14:55 - 16:10
Rayong (UTP) - Chiang Mai (CNX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Thai Lion Air
12 Dec 2020 12:55 - 14:10
Chiang Mai (CNX) - Rayong (UTP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Thai Lion Air
from £77* Travelpack
Update
24 Nov 2021 14:20 - 18:45
Rayong (UTP) - Chiang Mai (CNX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 28 h 25 min
Bangkok Airways
26 Nov 2021 16:50 - 13:50
Chiang Mai (CNX) - Rayong (UTP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 45 h 0 min
Bangkok Airways
from £328* Expedia
Update
24 Nov 2021 14:20 - 18:45
Rayong (UTP) - Chiang Mai (CNX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 28 h 25 min
Bangkok Airways
26 Nov 2021 19:35 - 13:50
Chiang Mai (CNX) - Rayong (UTP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 42 h 15 min
Bangkok Airways
from £342* Expedia
Update
24 Nov 2021 14:20 - 13:45
Rayong (UTP) - Chiang Mai (CNX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 25 min
Bangkok Airways
26 Nov 2021 16:50 - 13:50
Chiang Mai (CNX) - Rayong (UTP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 45 h 0 min
Bangkok Airways
from £389* Expedia
Update
24 Nov 2021 14:20 - 09:20
Rayong (UTP) - Chiang Mai (CNX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 0 min
Bangkok Airways
26 Nov 2021 16:50 - 13:50
Chiang Mai (CNX) - Rayong (UTP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 45 h 0 min
Bangkok Airways
from £397* Expedia
Update

One way Flights Utapao (Pattaya) (UTP) to Chiang Mai (CNX)

14 Mar 2021 19:25 - 20:50
Rayong (UTP) - Chiang Mai (CNX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Thai AirAsia
from £31* Expedia
Update
14 Mar 2021 06:10 - 07:35
Rayong (UTP) - Chiang Mai (CNX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Thai AirAsia
from £31* Expedia
Update
14 Mar 2021 08:05 - 09:15
Rayong (UTP) - Chiang Mai (CNX)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Thai Lion Air
from £44* Travelpack
Update
14 Mar 2021 13:00 - 21:40
Rayong (UTP) - Chiang Mai (CNX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
Bangkok Airways
from £145* Travelpack
Update
14 Mar 2021 13:00 - 22:50
Rayong (UTP) - Chiang Mai (CNX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Bangkok Airways
from £153* Expedia
Update
14 Mar 2021 17:20 - 12:10
Rayong (UTP) - Chiang Mai (CNX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 50 min
Bangkok Airways
from £214* Travelpack
Update
14 Mar 2021 17:20 - 08:05
Rayong (UTP) - Chiang Mai (CNX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
Bangkok Airways
from £276* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.