Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Udon Thani Udorn (UTH) to Vientiane-Wattay (VTE)

04 Feb 2019 06:45 - 21:25
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
Thai Lion Air
06 Feb 2019 18:35 - 06:15
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Lao Airlines
04 Feb 2019 06:45 - 21:25
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
Thai Lion Air
06 Feb 2019 07:15 - 16:20
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Lao Airlines
04 Feb 2019 11:35 - 21:25
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Thai Lion Air
06 Feb 2019 07:15 - 16:20
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Lao Airlines
04 Feb 2019 11:35 - 21:25
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Thai Lion Air
06 Feb 2019 18:35 - 06:15
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Lao Airlines
04 Feb 2019 21:55 - 10:55
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Thai Lion Air
06 Feb 2019 07:15 - 16:20
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Lao Airlines
04 Feb 2019 21:55 - 10:55
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Thai Lion Air
06 Feb 2019 18:35 - 06:15
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Lao Airlines
04 Feb 2019 14:15 - 20:45
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Thai Airways
06 Feb 2019 13:25 - 18:20
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Thai Airways
04 Feb 2019 14:15 - 20:45
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Thai Airways
06 Feb 2019 21:30 - 08:05
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 35 min
Thai Airways
04 Feb 2019 08:35 - 12:35
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 0 min
Thai Airways
06 Feb 2019 21:30 - 08:05
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 35 min
Thai Airways
04 Feb 2019 08:35 - 12:35
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 0 min
Thai Airways
06 Feb 2019 13:25 - 18:20
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Thai Airways
04 Feb 2019 21:55 - 10:55
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Thai Lion Air
06 Feb 2019 21:30 - 08:05
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 35 min
Thai Airways
04 Feb 2019 21:55 - 10:55
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Thai Lion Air
06 Feb 2019 13:25 - 18:20
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Thai Airways
04 Feb 2019 12:00 - 20:45
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
Thai Airways
06 Feb 2019 07:15 - 16:20
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Lao Airlines
04 Feb 2019 12:00 - 20:45
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
Thai Airways
06 Feb 2019 18:35 - 06:15
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Lao Airlines
04 Feb 2019 08:35 - 12:35
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 0 min
Thai Airways
06 Feb 2019 07:15 - 16:20
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Lao Airlines
04 Feb 2019 08:35 - 12:35
Udon Thani (UTH) - Vientiane (VTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 0 min
Thai Airways
06 Feb 2019 18:35 - 06:15
Vientiane (VTE) - Udon Thani (UTH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Lao Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.