Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Uberlandia, MG (UDI) to Sao Paulo - Metropolitan Area ( CGH, GRU, VCP) (SAO)

30 Apr 2023 18:50 - 20:20
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
15 May 2023 17:40 - 19:10
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
from £658* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 10:45 - 12:15
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
15 May 2023 17:40 - 19:10
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
from £658* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 05:15 - 06:45
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
15 May 2023 23:10 - 00:40
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
from £658* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 05:15 - 06:45
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
15 May 2023 12:40 - 14:10
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
from £658* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 10:45 - 12:15
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
15 May 2023 08:35 - 10:05
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
from £658* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 18:50 - 20:20
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
15 May 2023 08:35 - 10:05
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
from £658* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 05:15 - 06:45
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
15 May 2023 08:35 - 10:05
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
from £658* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 10:45 - 12:15
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
15 May 2023 12:40 - 14:10
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
from £658* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 10:45 - 12:15
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
15 May 2023 23:10 - 00:40
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
from £658* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 18:50 - 20:20
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
15 May 2023 23:10 - 00:40
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
from £658* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 18:50 - 20:20
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
15 May 2023 12:40 - 14:10
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
from £658* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 05:15 - 06:45
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
15 May 2023 17:40 - 19:10
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Azul
from £658* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 10:25 - 11:40
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
LATAM Chile
15 May 2023 11:45 - 13:00
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
LATAM Chile
from £723* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 11:55 - 13:15
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Gol Air Transport
15 May 2023 21:35 - 22:55
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Gol Air Transport
from £737* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 06:40 - 08:00
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Gol Air Transport
15 May 2023 17:20 - 18:40
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Gol Air Transport
from £737* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 11:55 - 13:15
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Gol Air Transport
15 May 2023 17:20 - 18:40
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Gol Air Transport
from £737* Expedia
Update
30 Apr 2023 06:40 - 08:00
Uberlândia (UDI) - São Paulo (SAO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Gol Air Transport
15 May 2023 21:35 - 22:55
São Paulo (SAO) - Uberlândia (UDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Gol Air Transport
from £737* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.