Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Stornoway (SYY) to Edinburgh (EDI)

19 Oct 2022 18:40 - 19:45
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
27 Oct 2022 17:00 - 18:10
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Loganair
19 Oct 2022 18:40 - 19:45
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
27 Oct 2022 07:20 - 07:50
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 30 min
flybe
19 Oct 2022 10:50 - 12:00
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Loganair
27 Oct 2022 17:00 - 18:10
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Loganair
19 Oct 2022 18:40 - 19:45
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
27 Oct 2022 10:50 - 07:50
Edinburgh (EDI) - Stornoway (SYY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 0 min
flybe

One way Flights Stornoway (SYY) to Edinburgh (EDI)

06 Jan 2023 11:20 - 12:25
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
from £139* Expedia
Update
02 Oct 2022 18:40 - 19:45
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
06 Jan 2023 19:35 - 19:05
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 30 min
Loganair
from £193* Expedia
Update
02 Oct 2022 08:50 - 09:55
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Loganair
06 Jan 2023 19:35 - 18:05
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 30 min
British Airways
from £243* Expedia
Update
06 Jan 2023 19:35 - 15:20
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 45 min
British Airways
from £264* Expedia
Update
06 Jan 2023 19:35 - 16:35
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 0 min
British Airways
from £264* Expedia
Update
10 Sep 2022 19:30 - 18:20
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 50 min
British Airways
from £280* Travelpack
Update
06 Jan 2023 19:35 - 12:55
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 20 min
British Airways
from £286* Expedia
Update
06 Jan 2023 16:35 - 07:45
Stornoway (SYY) - Edinburgh (EDI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 10 min
British Airways
from £288* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.