Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Santa Rosa - Sonoma County (STS) to Burbank, CA (BUR)

01 Apr 2019 05:10 - 08:22
Santa Rosa (STS) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 12 min
Alaska Airlines
01 Apr 2019 17:34 - 20:43
Santa Rosa (STS) - Burbank (BUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 9 min
United Airlines
from £199* Travelpack
Update
01 Apr 2019 06:05 - 11:15
Santa Rosa (STS) - Burbank (BUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
United Airlines
from £199* Travelpack
Update
01 Apr 2019 17:34 - 21:48
Santa Rosa (STS) - Burbank (BUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 14 min
United Airlines
01 Apr 2019 05:10 - 12:46
Santa Rosa (STS) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 36 min
Alaska Airlines
01 Apr 2019 11:53 - 08:22
Santa Rosa (STS) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 29 min
Alaska Airlines
01 Apr 2019 11:53 - 19:47
Santa Rosa (STS) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 54 min
Alaska Airlines
01 Apr 2019 17:34 - 20:59
Santa Rosa (STS) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 25 min
United Airlines
01 Apr 2019 16:42 - 19:47
Santa Rosa (STS) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 5 min
Alaska Airlines
01 Apr 2019 17:34 - 13:07
Santa Rosa (STS) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 33 min
United Airlines
01 Apr 2019 09:49 - 17:40
Santa Rosa (STS) - Burbank (BUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 51 min
Alaska Airlines
01 Apr 2019 09:49 - 17:24
Santa Rosa (STS) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Alaska Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.