Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Sofia (SOF) to Paphos (PFO)

29 Oct 2019 22:50 - 14:25
Sofia (SOF) - Paphos (PFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 35 min
Aeroflot
13 Nov 2019 15:20 - 12:20
Paphos (PFO) - Sofia (SOF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 0 min
S7 Airlines
from £1,233* Travelpack
Update
29 Oct 2019 14:40 - 14:25
Sofia (SOF) - Paphos (PFO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 45 min
PLL LOT
13 Nov 2019 15:20 - 12:20
Paphos (PFO) - Sofia (SOF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 0 min
S7 Airlines
from £2,353* Travelpack
Update
29 Oct 2019 13:10 - 14:25
Sofia (SOF) - Paphos (PFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 15 min
Bulgaria Air
13 Nov 2019 15:20 - 14:00
Paphos (PFO) - Sofia (SOF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 40 min
S7 Airlines
from £2,353* Travelpack
Update
29 Oct 2019 22:50 - 14:25
Sofia (SOF) - Paphos (PFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 35 min
Aeroflot
13 Nov 2019 15:20 - 14:00
Paphos (PFO) - Sofia (SOF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 40 min
S7 Airlines
from £2,403* Travelpack
Update
29 Oct 2019 13:10 - 14:25
Sofia (SOF) - Paphos (PFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 15 min
Bulgaria Air
13 Nov 2019 15:20 - 12:45
Paphos (PFO) - Sofia (SOF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 25 min
S7 Airlines
from £2,466* Travelpack
Update
29 Oct 2019 14:40 - 14:25
Sofia (SOF) - Paphos (PFO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 45 min
PLL LOT
13 Nov 2019 15:20 - 14:00
Paphos (PFO) - Sofia (SOF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 40 min
S7 Airlines
from £2,491* Travelpack
Update
29 Oct 2019 22:50 - 14:25
Sofia (SOF) - Paphos (PFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 35 min
Aeroflot
13 Nov 2019 15:20 - 12:45
Paphos (PFO) - Sofia (SOF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 25 min
S7 Airlines
from £2,516* Travelpack
Update
29 Oct 2019 21:20 - 14:25
Sofia (SOF) - Paphos (PFO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
13 Nov 2019 15:20 - 14:00
Paphos (PFO) - Sofia (SOF)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 40 min
S7 Airlines
from £2,531* Travelpack
Update

One way Flights Sofia (SOF) to Paphos (PFO)

29 Oct 2019 17:55 - 14:25
Sofia (SOF) - Paphos (PFO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 30 min
PLL LOT
from £443* Travelpack
Update
29 Oct 2019 22:50 - 14:25
Sofia (SOF) - Paphos (PFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 35 min
Aeroflot
from £550* Travelpack
Update
29 Oct 2019 21:20 - 14:25
Sofia (SOF) - Paphos (PFO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
from £1,181* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.