Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Salt Lake City International Airport, UT (SLC) to Medicine Hat (YXH)

17 Jan 2020 09:00 - 20:19
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 19 min
Alaska Airlines
19 Jan 2020 16:05 - 00:20
Medicine Hat (YXH) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Air Canada
from £761* Travelpack
Update
17 Jan 2020 06:30 - 15:44
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 14 min
Alaska Airlines
19 Jan 2020 05:20 - 17:07
Medicine Hat (YXH) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 47 min
Air Canada
from £830* Travelpack
Update
17 Jan 2020 09:00 - 20:19
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 19 min
Alaska Airlines
19 Jan 2020 05:20 - 17:07
Medicine Hat (YXH) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 47 min
Air Canada
from £904* Travelpack
Update
17 Jan 2020 06:30 - 15:44
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 14 min
Alaska Airlines
19 Jan 2020 05:20 - 14:49
Medicine Hat (YXH) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 29 min
Air Canada
from £909* Travelpack
Update
17 Jan 2020 09:00 - 20:19
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 19 min
Alaska Airlines
19 Jan 2020 05:20 - 14:49
Medicine Hat (YXH) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 29 min
Air Canada
from £986* Travelpack
Update
17 Jan 2020 10:10 - 20:25
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 15 min
United Airlines
19 Jan 2020 12:30 - 21:54
Medicine Hat (YXH) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 24 min
Westjet
from £1,264* Travelpack
Update
17 Jan 2020 12:01 - 21:54
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 53 min
Alaska Airlines
19 Jan 2020 16:05 - 00:20
Medicine Hat (YXH) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Air Canada
from £1,333* Travelpack
Update
17 Jan 2020 12:01 - 21:54
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 53 min
Alaska Airlines
19 Jan 2020 05:20 - 17:07
Medicine Hat (YXH) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 47 min
Air Canada
from £1,476* Travelpack
Update
17 Jan 2020 12:01 - 21:54
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 53 min
Alaska Airlines
19 Jan 2020 05:20 - 14:49
Medicine Hat (YXH) - Salt Lake City (SLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 29 min
Air Canada
from £1,557* Travelpack
Update

One way Flights Salt Lake City International Airport, UT (SLC) to Medicine Hat (YXH)

17 Jan 2020 11:05 - 20:25
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Westjet
from £290* Travelpack
Update
17 Jan 2020 09:00 - 20:19
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 19 min
Alaska Airlines
from £400* Travelpack
Update
17 Jan 2020 11:00 - 20:25
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
Westjet
from £433* Travelpack
Update
17 Jan 2020 11:53 - 20:19
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 26 min
United Airlines
from £896* Travelpack
Update
17 Jan 2020 12:01 - 21:54
Salt Lake City (SLC) - Medicine Hat (YXH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 53 min
Alaska Airlines
from £971* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.