Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Singapore Changi (SIN) to Ipoh (IPH)

19 Mar 2019 06:30 - 07:45
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Scoot
21 Mar 2019 16:35 - 18:15
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Firefly
from £85* Bravofly
Update
19 Mar 2019 06:30 - 07:45
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Scoot
21 Mar 2019 17:30 - 18:50
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
from £85* Bravofly
Update
19 Mar 2019 15:35 - 16:50
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Scoot
21 Mar 2019 16:35 - 18:15
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Firefly
from £87* Bravofly
Update
19 Mar 2019 15:35 - 16:50
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Scoot
21 Mar 2019 17:30 - 18:50
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
from £88* Bravofly
Update
06 Nov 2019 13:10 - 14:25
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Scoot
10 Nov 2019 12:50 - 14:10
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
from £90* Bravofly
Update
19 Mar 2019 14:30 - 16:10
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Firefly
21 Mar 2019 16:35 - 18:15
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Firefly
from £93* Bravofly
Update
06 Nov 2019 13:10 - 14:25
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Scoot
10 Nov 2019 17:30 - 18:50
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
from £93* Bravofly
Update
19 Mar 2019 06:30 - 07:45
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Scoot
21 Mar 2019 11:40 - 13:20
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Firefly
from £95* Bravofly
Update
19 Mar 2019 14:30 - 16:10
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Firefly
21 Mar 2019 17:30 - 18:50
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
from £96* Bravofly
Update
28 May 2019 17:55 - 19:10
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Scoot
30 May 2019 17:25 - 18:45
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
from £97* Bravofly
Update
06 Nov 2019 14:30 - 16:10
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Firefly
10 Nov 2019 12:50 - 14:10
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Scoot
from £97* Bravofly
Update
19 Mar 2019 15:35 - 16:50
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Scoot
21 Mar 2019 11:40 - 13:20
Ipoh (IPH) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Firefly
from £97* Bravofly
Update

One way Flights Singapore Changi (SIN) to Ipoh (IPH)

10 Dec 2018 15:35 - 16:50
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Scoot
from £80* Bravofly
Update
10 Dec 2018 09:40 - 11:20
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Firefly
from £89* Bravofly
Update
10 Dec 2018 10:25 - 11:40
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Scoot
from £94* Bravofly
Update
10 Dec 2018 14:30 - 16:10
Singapore (SIN) - Ipoh (IPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Firefly
from £96* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.