Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Santiago de Chile - Arturo Merino Benitez (SCL) to Balmaceda Vidal (BBA)

02 Dec 2022 19:22 - 14:47
Santiago (SCL) - Balmaceda (BBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 25 min
LATAM Chile
09 Dec 2022 12:46 - 16:06
Balmaceda (BBA) - Santiago (SCL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 20 min
LATAM Chile
from £142* Expedia
Update
02 Dec 2022 11:28 - 14:47
Santiago (SCL) - Balmaceda (BBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 19 min
LATAM Chile
09 Dec 2022 12:46 - 16:06
Balmaceda (BBA) - Santiago (SCL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 20 min
LATAM Chile
from £156* Travelpack
Update
02 Dec 2022 19:22 - 14:47
Santiago (SCL) - Balmaceda (BBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 25 min
LATAM Chile
09 Dec 2022 15:22 - 17:46
Balmaceda (BBA) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 24 min
LATAM Chile
from £185* Travelpack
Update
02 Dec 2022 11:28 - 14:47
Santiago (SCL) - Balmaceda (BBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 19 min
LATAM Chile
09 Dec 2022 15:22 - 17:46
Balmaceda (BBA) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 24 min
LATAM Chile
from £198* Travelpack
Update
02 Dec 2022 09:53 - 12:11
Santiago (SCL) - Balmaceda (BBA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 18 min
LATAM Chile
09 Dec 2022 12:46 - 16:06
Balmaceda (BBA) - Santiago (SCL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 20 min
LATAM Chile
from £223* Expedia
Update
02 Dec 2022 09:53 - 12:11
Santiago (SCL) - Balmaceda (BBA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 18 min
LATAM Chile
09 Dec 2022 15:22 - 17:46
Balmaceda (BBA) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 24 min
LATAM Chile
from £265* Expedia
Update

One way Flights Santiago de Chile - Arturo Merino Benitez (SCL) to Balmaceda Vidal (BBA)

02 Dec 2022 19:22 - 14:47
Santiago (SCL) - Balmaceda (BBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 25 min
LATAM Chile
from £74* Expedia
Update
02 Dec 2022 11:28 - 14:47
Santiago (SCL) - Balmaceda (BBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 19 min
LATAM Chile
from £103* Travelpack
Update
02 Dec 2022 09:53 - 12:11
Santiago (SCL) - Balmaceda (BBA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 18 min
LATAM Chile
from £155* Expedia
Update
02 Dec 2022 04:31 - 14:47
Santiago (SCL) - Balmaceda (BBA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 16 min
LATAM Chile
from £211* Expedia
Update
02 Dec 2022 10:37 - 14:47
Santiago (SCL) - Balmaceda (BBA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 28 h 10 min
LATAM Chile
from £339* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.