Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Riyadh King Khaled International (RUH) to Hail (HAS)

04 Aug 2019 18:35 - 19:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Flynas
05 Aug 2019 18:35 - 19:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Flynas
04 Aug 2019 12:00 - 13:15
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
from £76* Travelpack
Update
04 Aug 2019 17:35 - 18:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
from £76* Travelpack
Update
04 Aug 2019 21:35 - 22:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
from £76* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2019 12:00 - 13:15
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
from £76* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2019 17:35 - 18:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
from £76* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2019 21:35 - 22:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
from £76* Travelpack
Update
05 Aug 2019 04:05 - 05:20
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
from £92* Travelpack
Update
04 Aug 2019 04:05 - 05:20
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Saudia
04 Aug 2019 15:30 - 21:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Ḩāil (HAS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Flynas
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.