Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Rome, all Airports - (FCO, CIA) (ROM) to Stockholm Metropolitan Area (STO)

17 May 2023 10:50 - 14:00
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Norwegian Air International
25 May 2023 07:00 - 10:10
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Norwegian Air International
from £204* Expedia
Update
17 May 2023 15:05 - 23:25
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Swiss
25 May 2023 06:00 - 12:05
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Lufthansa
from £274* Expedia
Update
17 May 2023 15:05 - 23:25
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Swiss
25 May 2023 20:45 - 19:20
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 35 min
Eurowings
from £274* Expedia
Update
17 May 2023 09:00 - 14:35
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Austrian Airlines
25 May 2023 06:00 - 12:05
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Lufthansa
from £280* Lufthansa
Update
17 May 2023 20:05 - 23:25
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 20 min
Swiss
25 May 2023 06:55 - 14:15
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Swiss
from £280* Swiss
Update
17 May 2023 09:45 - 23:25
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 40 min
Swiss
25 May 2023 06:55 - 14:15
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Swiss
from £280* Swiss
Update
17 May 2023 15:05 - 23:25
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Swiss
25 May 2023 06:55 - 14:15
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Swiss
from £280* Swiss
Update
17 May 2023 09:00 - 14:35
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Austrian Airlines
25 May 2023 20:45 - 19:20
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 35 min
Eurowings
from £284* Expedia
Update
17 May 2023 21:30 - 08:45
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
Austrian Airlines
25 May 2023 20:45 - 19:20
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 35 min
Eurowings
from £284* Expedia
Update
17 May 2023 21:30 - 08:45
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
Austrian Airlines
25 May 2023 06:00 - 12:05
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Lufthansa
from £285* Expedia
Update
17 May 2023 09:00 - 14:35
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Austrian Airlines
25 May 2023 06:55 - 14:15
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Swiss
from £287* Lufthansa
Update
17 May 2023 21:30 - 08:45
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
Austrian Airlines
25 May 2023 06:55 - 14:15
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Swiss
from £292* Expedia
Update
17 May 2023 10:15 - 21:35
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
Brussels Airlines
25 May 2023 20:45 - 19:20
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 35 min
Eurowings
from £293* Expedia
Update
17 May 2023 10:15 - 16:40
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Brussels Airlines
25 May 2023 20:45 - 19:20
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 35 min
Eurowings
from £293* Expedia
Update
17 May 2023 10:15 - 16:40
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Brussels Airlines
25 May 2023 06:00 - 12:05
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Lufthansa
from £294* Expedia
Update
17 May 2023 19:15 - 23:50
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
Lufthansa
25 May 2023 06:00 - 12:05
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Lufthansa
from £301* Lufthansa
Update
17 May 2023 10:15 - 16:40
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Brussels Airlines
25 May 2023 06:55 - 14:15
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 20 min
Swiss
from £301* Expedia
Update
17 May 2023 19:15 - 23:50
Rom (ROM) - Stockholm (STO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
Lufthansa
25 May 2023 20:45 - 19:20
Stockholm (STO) - Rom (ROM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 35 min
Eurowings
from £305* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.