Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Beijing International (PEK) to Baotou (BAV)

21 Jul 2018 09:55 - 11:30
Peking (PEK) - Baotou (BAV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Shenzhen Airlines
23 Jul 2018 08:30 - 09:50
Baotou (BAV) - Peking (PEK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from £142* Travelpack
Update
21 Jul 2018 06:10 - 07:45
Peking (PEK) - Baotou (BAV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Shenzhen Airlines
23 Jul 2018 12:15 - 13:40
Baotou (BAV) - Peking (PEK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from £142* Travelpack
Update
21 Jul 2018 09:55 - 11:30
Peking (PEK) - Baotou (BAV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Shenzhen Airlines
23 Jul 2018 12:15 - 13:40
Baotou (BAV) - Peking (PEK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from £142* Travelpack
Update
21 Jul 2018 06:10 - 07:45
Peking (PEK) - Baotou (BAV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Shenzhen Airlines
23 Jul 2018 22:30 - 23:55
Baotou (BAV) - Peking (PEK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from £142* Travelpack
Update
21 Jul 2018 09:55 - 11:30
Peking (PEK) - Baotou (BAV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Shenzhen Airlines
23 Jul 2018 22:30 - 23:55
Baotou (BAV) - Peking (PEK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from £142* Travelpack
Update
21 Jul 2018 06:10 - 07:45
Peking (PEK) - Baotou (BAV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Shenzhen Airlines
23 Jul 2018 08:30 - 09:50
Baotou (BAV) - Peking (PEK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from £142* Travelpack
Update
21 Jul 2018 20:10 - 21:45
Peking (PEK) - Baotou (BAV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Air China
23 Jul 2018 08:30 - 09:50
Baotou (BAV) - Peking (PEK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from £167* Travelpack
Update
21 Jul 2018 20:10 - 21:45
Peking (PEK) - Baotou (BAV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Air China
23 Jul 2018 12:15 - 13:40
Baotou (BAV) - Peking (PEK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from £167* Travelpack
Update
21 Jul 2018 20:10 - 21:45
Peking (PEK) - Baotou (BAV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Air China
23 Jul 2018 22:30 - 23:55
Baotou (BAV) - Peking (PEK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from £167* Travelpack
Update
21 Jul 2018 06:10 - 07:45
Peking (PEK) - Baotou (BAV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Air China
23 Jul 2018 23:55 - 01:20
Baotou (BAV) - Peking (PEK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Hainan Airlines
21 Jul 2018 20:10 - 21:45
Peking (PEK) - Baotou (BAV)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Air China
23 Jul 2018 23:55 - 01:20
Baotou (BAV) - Peking (PEK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Hainan Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.