Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Oslo-Gardermoen (OSL) to Nice-Côte d'Azur (NCE)

03 Jul 2019 19:25 - 17:40
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Air Baltic
03 Jul 2019 17:40 - 08:40
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Vueling Airlines
from £192* Bravofly
Update
03 Jul 2019 20:50 - 08:30
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
SAS
from £212* Travelpack
Update
03 Jul 2019 10:40 - 19:00
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
PLL LOT
03 Jul 2019 21:35 - 10:55
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
SAS
from £248* Travelpack
Update
03 Jul 2019 19:25 - 10:00
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
PLL LOT
03 Jul 2019 16:25 - 19:25
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
SAS
from £283* Travelpack
Update
03 Jul 2019 22:10 - 20:40
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 30 min
Norwegian Air International
03 Jul 2019 11:50 - 18:50
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
KLM
from £293* Travelpack
Update
03 Jul 2019 12:50 - 23:10
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 20 min
Lufthansa
03 Jul 2019 20:25 - 13:35
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 10 min
Finnair
from £295* Travelpack
Update
03 Jul 2019 13:30 - 08:30
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 0 min
SAS
03 Jul 2019 21:25 - 10:30
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 5 min
British Airways
from £295* Travelpack
Update
03 Jul 2019 15:00 - 20:15
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Norwegian
03 Jul 2019 15:10 - 19:40
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
SAS
03 Jul 2019 08:10 - 14:05
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Swiss
from £330* Swiss
Update
03 Jul 2019 16:15 - 22:25
Oslo (OSL) - Nizza (NCE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Swiss
from £330* Swiss
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.