Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Olbia (Sardinia) (OLB) to Nantes (NTE)

02 Aug 2020 18:05 - 22:25
Olbia (OLB) - Nantes (NTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Air France
from £130* Expedia
Update
02 Aug 2020 22:55 - 01:05
Olbia (OLB) - Nantes (NTE)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Volotea
from £131* Bravofly
Update
02 Aug 2020 18:05 - 09:30
Olbia (OLB) - Nantes (NTE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 25 min
Air France
from £171* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2020 07:00 - 13:40
Olbia (OLB) - Nantes (NTE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 30 h 40 min
Air Italy
from £208* Expedia
Update
02 Aug 2020 18:05 - 08:15
Olbia (OLB) - Nantes (NTE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 10 min
Air France
from £223* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2020 09:05 - 22:25
Olbia (OLB) - Nantes (NTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
Vueling Airlines
from £255* Bravofly
Update
02 Aug 2020 19:50 - 13:40
Olbia (OLB) - Nantes (NTE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 41 h 50 min
Air Italy
from £263* Expedia
Update
02 Aug 2020 23:20 - 08:45
Olbia (OLB) - Nantes (NTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
Vueling Airlines
from £276* Expedia
Update
02 Aug 2020 19:50 - 13:40
Olbia (OLB) - Nantes (NTE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Air Italy
from £408* Expedia
Update
02 Aug 2020 13:40 - 20:55
Olbia (OLB) - Nantes (NTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
British Airways
from £626* Travelpack
Update
02 Aug 2020 09:40 - 16:15
Olbia (OLB) - Nantes (NTE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 35 min
KLM
from £901* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.