Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Olbia (Sardiana) (OLB) to Berlin (TXL, SXF) (BER)

01 Jul 2019 16:35 - 18:50
Olbia (OLB) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
easyJet
17 Jul 2019 17:55 - 20:20
Berlin (BER) - Olbia (OLB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 25 min
easyJet
from £154* Bravofly
Update
01 Jul 2019 14:30 - 21:30
Olbia (OLB) - Berlin (BER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Eurowings
17 Jul 2019 17:55 - 20:20
Berlin (BER) - Olbia (OLB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 25 min
easyJet
from £235* Bravofly
Update
01 Jul 2019 16:35 - 18:50
Olbia (OLB) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
easyJet
17 Jul 2019 08:10 - 13:20
Berlin (BER) - Olbia (OLB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Eurowings
from £253* Bravofly
Update
01 Jul 2019 16:35 - 18:50
Olbia (OLB) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
easyJet
17 Jul 2019 06:40 - 11:55
Berlin (BER) - Olbia (OLB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Eurowings
from £271* Bravofly
Update
01 Jul 2019 14:30 - 21:30
Olbia (OLB) - Berlin (BER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Eurowings
17 Jul 2019 08:10 - 13:20
Berlin (BER) - Olbia (OLB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Eurowings
from £317* Bravofly
Update
01 Jul 2019 14:30 - 21:30
Olbia (OLB) - Berlin (BER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Eurowings
17 Jul 2019 06:40 - 11:55
Berlin (BER) - Olbia (OLB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Eurowings
from £335* Bravofly
Update
01 Jul 2019 14:30 - 21:20
Olbia (OLB) - Berlin (BER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Eurowings
17 Jul 2019 17:55 - 20:20
Berlin (BER) - Olbia (OLB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 25 min
easyJet
from £342* Bravofly
Update
01 Jul 2019 14:30 - 19:15
Olbia (OLB) - Berlin (BER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Eurowings
17 Jul 2019 17:55 - 20:20
Berlin (BER) - Olbia (OLB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 25 min
easyJet
from £377* Bravofly
Update
01 Jul 2019 14:30 - 21:20
Olbia (OLB) - Berlin (BER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Eurowings
17 Jul 2019 08:10 - 13:20
Berlin (BER) - Olbia (OLB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Eurowings
from £424* Bravofly
Update
01 Jul 2019 14:30 - 21:20
Olbia (OLB) - Berlin (BER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Eurowings
17 Jul 2019 06:40 - 11:55
Berlin (BER) - Olbia (OLB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Eurowings
from £441* Bravofly
Update
01 Jul 2019 14:30 - 19:15
Olbia (OLB) - Berlin (BER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Eurowings
17 Jul 2019 08:10 - 13:20
Berlin (BER) - Olbia (OLB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Eurowings
from £459* Bravofly
Update
01 Jul 2019 14:30 - 19:15
Olbia (OLB) - Berlin (BER)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Eurowings
17 Jul 2019 06:40 - 11:55
Berlin (BER) - Olbia (OLB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Eurowings
from £477* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.