Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Oaxaca (OAX) to Cancun (CUN)

26 Jul 2020 12:20 - 09:30
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 10 min
Aeromar
28 Jul 2020 09:50 - 15:00
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Aeromar
26 Jul 2020 12:20 - 18:40
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
Direct, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Aeromar
28 Jul 2020 09:50 - 15:00
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Aeromar
26 Jul 2020 15:13 - 20:38
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Aeroméxico
28 Jul 2020 09:50 - 15:00
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Aeromar
26 Jul 2020 16:08 - 22:59
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 51 min
Aeroméxico
28 Jul 2020 09:50 - 15:00
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Aeromar
26 Jul 2020 20:15 - 08:05
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
Interjet
28 Jul 2020 08:30 - 14:00
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Interjet
from £352* Bravofly
Update
26 Jul 2020 12:20 - 18:40
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
Direct, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Aeromar
28 Jul 2020 09:19 - 14:39
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Aeroméxico
26 Jul 2020 12:20 - 18:40
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
Direct, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Aeromar
28 Jul 2020 10:34 - 15:39
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Aeroméxico
26 Jul 2020 06:48 - 17:28
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 40 min
Aeroméxico
28 Jul 2020 09:50 - 15:00
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Aeromar
26 Jul 2020 07:20 - 20:10
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Interjet
28 Jul 2020 08:30 - 14:00
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Interjet
from £365* Bravofly
Update
26 Jul 2020 14:25 - 22:50
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
Interjet
28 Jul 2020 08:30 - 14:00
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Interjet
from £369* Bravofly
Update
26 Jul 2020 13:04 - 19:16
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 12 min
Volaris
28 Jul 2020 22:10 - 09:12
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 2 min
Volaris
from £372* Bravofly
Update
26 Jul 2020 20:15 - 08:05
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
Interjet
28 Jul 2020 21:25 - 09:00
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 35 min
Interjet
from £372* Bravofly
Update
26 Jul 2020 20:15 - 08:05
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
Interjet
28 Jul 2020 12:10 - 19:50
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Interjet
from £372* Bravofly
Update
26 Jul 2020 06:48 - 16:36
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 48 min
Aeroméxico
28 Jul 2020 09:50 - 15:00
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Aeromar
26 Jul 2020 14:25 - 20:10
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Interjet
28 Jul 2020 08:30 - 14:00
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Interjet
from £379* Bravofly
Update
26 Jul 2020 07:20 - 12:50
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Interjet
28 Jul 2020 08:30 - 14:00
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Interjet
from £384* Bravofly
Update
26 Jul 2020 07:20 - 20:10
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Interjet
28 Jul 2020 12:10 - 19:50
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Interjet
from £385* Bravofly
Update
26 Jul 2020 07:20 - 20:10
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Interjet
28 Jul 2020 21:25 - 09:00
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 35 min
Interjet
from £385* Bravofly
Update
26 Jul 2020 13:04 - 18:59
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Volaris
28 Jul 2020 22:10 - 09:12
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 2 min
Volaris
from £387* Bravofly
Update
26 Jul 2020 14:25 - 22:50
Oaxaca (OAX) - Cancún (CUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
Interjet
28 Jul 2020 12:10 - 19:50
Cancún (CUN) - Oaxaca (OAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Interjet
from £390* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.