Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Nairobi Kenyatta (NBO) to Kilimanjaro (JRO)

11 Feb 2021 05:00 - 12:50
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
23 Feb 2021 18:10 - 01:20
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from £448* Expedia
Update
11 Feb 2021 08:00 - 16:20
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Precision Air
23 Feb 2021 10:20 - 06:30
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 10 min
Precision Air
from £477* Expedia
Update
11 Feb 2021 08:00 - 20:50
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Precision Air
23 Feb 2021 10:20 - 06:30
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 10 min
Precision Air
from £477* Expedia
Update
11 Feb 2021 19:10 - 21:40
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 30 min
Hahn Air Systems
23 Feb 2021 22:10 - 06:30
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Hahn Air Systems
from £478* Expedia
Update
11 Feb 2021 19:10 - 21:40
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 30 min
Hahn Air Systems
23 Feb 2021 07:40 - 06:30
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 50 min
Hahn Air Systems
from £478* Expedia
Update
11 Feb 2021 19:10 - 21:40
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 30 min
Hahn Air Systems
23 Feb 2021 07:40 - 18:40
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
3 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 0 min
Hahn Air Systems
from £478* Expedia
Update
11 Feb 2021 19:10 - 21:40
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 30 min
Hahn Air Systems
23 Feb 2021 22:10 - 18:40
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 30 min
Hahn Air Systems
from £478* Expedia
Update
11 Feb 2021 08:00 - 13:55
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Hahn Air Systems
23 Feb 2021 07:40 - 06:30
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 50 min
Hahn Air Systems
from £498* Expedia
Update
11 Feb 2021 08:00 - 13:55
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Hahn Air Systems
23 Feb 2021 22:10 - 06:30
Moshi (JRO) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Hahn Air Systems
from £498* Expedia
Update

One way Flights Nairobi Kenyatta (NBO) to Kilimanjaro (JRO)

28 Dec 2021 21:00 - 14:00
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 0 min
RwandAir
from £157* Expedia
Update
28 Dec 2021 11:10 - 14:00
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 50 min
RwandAir
from £157* Expedia
Update
28 Dec 2021 13:30 - 14:30
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Precision Air
from £167* Expedia
Update
28 Dec 2021 17:00 - 18:00
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Precision Air
from £167* Expedia
Update
28 Dec 2021 08:50 - 09:50
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Precision Air
from £167* Expedia
Update
28 Dec 2021 08:30 - 09:30
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
from £167* Expedia
Update
28 Dec 2021 22:50 - 23:50
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Precision Air
from £167* Expedia
Update
28 Dec 2021 05:00 - 12:50
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from £283* Expedia
Update
28 Dec 2021 21:00 - 07:25
Nairobi (NBO) - Moshi (JRO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 25 min
RwandAir
from £444* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.