Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Mwanza (MWZ) to Kilimanjaro (JRO)

03 Feb 2019 12:15 - 13:45
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Precision Air
12 Mar 2019 09:40 - 11:10
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Precision Air
from £171* Travelpack
Update
03 Feb 2019 20:40 - 12:00
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Fastjet
12 Mar 2019 23:05 - 07:30
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
Fastjet
from £201* Bravofly
Update
03 Feb 2019 08:00 - 12:00
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 0 min
Fastjet
12 Mar 2019 23:05 - 07:30
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
Fastjet
from £201* Bravofly
Update
03 Feb 2019 12:15 - 13:45
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Precision Air
12 Mar 2019 10:00 - 20:10
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Precision Air
from £212* Travelpack
Update
03 Feb 2019 12:15 - 13:45
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Precision Air
12 Mar 2019 21:55 - 08:10
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 15 min
Precision Air
from £212* Travelpack
Update
03 Feb 2019 20:40 - 08:55
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 15 min
Precision Air
12 Mar 2019 09:40 - 11:10
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Precision Air
from £212* Travelpack
Update
03 Feb 2019 12:10 - 19:20
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Fastjet
12 Mar 2019 23:05 - 07:30
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
Fastjet
from £217* Bravofly
Update
03 Feb 2019 11:10 - 16:55
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Precision Air
12 Mar 2019 09:40 - 11:10
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Precision Air
from £229* Travelpack
Update
03 Feb 2019 08:00 - 12:00
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 0 min
Fastjet
12 Mar 2019 12:30 - 20:10
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Fastjet
from £233* Bravofly
Update
03 Feb 2019 20:40 - 12:00
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Fastjet
12 Mar 2019 12:30 - 20:10
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Fastjet
from £233* Bravofly
Update
03 Feb 2019 12:10 - 19:20
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Fastjet
12 Mar 2019 12:30 - 20:10
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Fastjet
from £248* Bravofly
Update
03 Feb 2019 20:40 - 08:55
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 15 min
Precision Air
12 Mar 2019 21:55 - 08:10
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 15 min
Precision Air
from £253* Travelpack
Update
03 Feb 2019 20:40 - 08:55
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 15 min
Precision Air
12 Mar 2019 10:00 - 20:10
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Precision Air
from £253* Travelpack
Update
03 Feb 2019 11:10 - 16:55
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Precision Air
12 Mar 2019 10:00 - 20:10
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
Precision Air
from £270* Travelpack
Update
03 Feb 2019 11:10 - 16:55
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Precision Air
12 Mar 2019 21:55 - 08:10
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 15 min
Precision Air
from £270* Travelpack
Update
03 Feb 2019 08:00 - 19:20
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
12 Mar 2019 23:05 - 11:40
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
03 Feb 2019 20:40 - 19:30
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 50 min
12 Mar 2019 23:05 - 11:40
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
03 Feb 2019 20:40 - 12:00
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
12 Mar 2019 23:05 - 11:40
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
03 Feb 2019 12:10 - 19:20
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
12 Mar 2019 23:05 - 11:40
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
03 Feb 2019 08:00 - 19:20
Mwanza (MWZ) - Moshi (JRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
12 Mar 2019 23:05 - 07:30
Moshi (JRO) - Mwanza (MWZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.