Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Munich (MUC) to Pula (PUY)

09 May 2022 08:55 - 23:00
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
Croatia Airlines
16 May 2022 06:00 - 19:55
Pula (PUY) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 55 min
Croatia Airlines
09 May 2022 08:55 - 16:00
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 31 h 5 min
Croatia Airlines
16 May 2022 06:00 - 19:55
Pula (PUY) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 55 min
Croatia Airlines
09 May 2022 08:55 - 23:00
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
Croatia Airlines
16 May 2022 06:00 - 19:30
Pula (PUY) - München (MUC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 37 h 30 min
Croatia Airlines
09 May 2022 21:15 - 16:00
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 45 min
Croatia Airlines
16 May 2022 06:00 - 19:55
Pula (PUY) - München (MUC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 55 min
Croatia Airlines

One way Flights Munich (MUC) to Pula (PUY)

27 Jun 2022 08:25 - 09:25
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Lufthansa
from £90* Expedia
Update
20 Jun 2022 08:25 - 09:25
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Lufthansa
from £90* Expedia
Update
13 Jun 2022 08:25 - 09:25
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Lufthansa
from £100* Expedia
Update
27 Jun 2022 20:30 - 16:00
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
3 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 30 min
Croatia Airlines
from £109* Expedia
Update
10 Sep 2022 11:00 - 18:35
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Eurowings
from £116* Eurowings
Update
20 Jun 2022 20:30 - 16:00
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
3 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 30 min
Croatia Airlines
from £120* Expedia
Update
27 Jun 2022 14:15 - 23:45
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
3 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 30 min
Croatia Airlines
from £124* Expedia
Update
21 Jun 2022 10:15 - 16:00
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
3 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Croatia Airlines
from £124* Expedia
Update
20 Jun 2022 10:15 - 16:00
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
3 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Croatia Airlines
from £124* Expedia
Update
23 Jun 2022 10:15 - 16:00
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
3 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Croatia Airlines
from £124* Expedia
Update
25 Jun 2022 21:05 - 16:00
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
3 Stops, Flight time: 42 h 55 min
Croatia Airlines
from £130* Expedia
Update
18 Jun 2022 21:05 - 16:00
München (MUC) - Pula (PUY)
3 Stops, Flight time: 42 h 55 min
Croatia Airlines
from £130* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.