Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Minneapolis - St. Paul International Airport, MN (MSP) to Grand Forks, ND (GFK)

14 Jan 2019 21:55 - 23:25
Minneapolis (MSP) - Grand Forks (GFK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Delta
27 Jan 2019 05:00 - 06:20
Grand Forks (GFK) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Delta
from £404* Travelpack
Update
14 Jan 2019 11:20 - 12:56
Minneapolis (MSP) - Grand Forks (GFK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
Delta
27 Jan 2019 05:00 - 06:20
Grand Forks (GFK) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Delta
from £404* Travelpack
Update
14 Jan 2019 21:55 - 23:25
Minneapolis (MSP) - Grand Forks (GFK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Delta
27 Jan 2019 10:45 - 12:06
Grand Forks (GFK) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 21 min
Delta
from £404* Travelpack
Update
14 Jan 2019 11:20 - 12:56
Minneapolis (MSP) - Grand Forks (GFK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
Delta
27 Jan 2019 10:45 - 12:06
Grand Forks (GFK) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 21 min
Delta
from £404* Travelpack
Update
14 Jan 2019 21:55 - 23:25
Minneapolis (MSP) - Grand Forks (GFK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Delta
27 Jan 2019 17:20 - 18:43
Grand Forks (GFK) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 23 min
Delta
from £404* Travelpack
Update
14 Jan 2019 11:20 - 12:56
Minneapolis (MSP) - Grand Forks (GFK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
Delta
27 Jan 2019 17:20 - 18:43
Grand Forks (GFK) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 23 min
Delta
from £404* Travelpack
Update
14 Jan 2019 21:55 - 23:25
Minneapolis (MSP) - Grand Forks (GFK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Delta
27 Jan 2019 13:21 - 14:43
Grand Forks (GFK) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 22 min
Delta
from £404* Travelpack
Update
14 Jan 2019 11:20 - 12:56
Minneapolis (MSP) - Grand Forks (GFK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
Delta
27 Jan 2019 13:21 - 14:43
Grand Forks (GFK) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 22 min
Delta
from £404* Travelpack
Update
14 Jan 2019 11:20 - 12:56
Minneapolis (MSP) - Grand Forks (GFK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
Delta
14 Jan 2019 17:20 - 18:44
Grand Forks (GFK) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 24 min
Delta
from £635* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.