Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

One way Flights Nelspruit-Kruger Mpumalanga International Airport (MQP) to Johannesburg O.R. Tambo (JNB)

13 Oct 2020 13:35 - 14:25
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
South African Airways
13 Oct 2020 18:25 - 19:20
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
South African Airways
13 Oct 2020 06:55 - 07:50
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
South African Airways
14 Oct 2020 16:40 - 17:30
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
South African Airways
14 Oct 2020 15:45 - 16:40
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Oct 2020 16:40 - 17:30
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
South African Airways
19 Oct 2020 18:25 - 19:20
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Oct 2020 13:35 - 14:25
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
South African Airways
15 Oct 2020 15:45 - 16:40
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
South African Airways
15 Oct 2020 16:40 - 17:30
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
South African Airways
20 Sep 2020 13:35 - 14:25
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
South African Airways
20 Sep 2020 15:45 - 16:40
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
South African Airways
20 Sep 2020 16:40 - 17:30
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
South African Airways
20 Sep 2020 18:25 - 19:20
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
South African Airways
20 Sep 2020 06:55 - 07:50
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
South African Airways
15 Aug 2020 08:25 - 09:15
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
South African Airways
15 Aug 2020 10:10 - 11:05
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
South African Airways
15 Aug 2020 16:40 - 17:30
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
South African Airways
15 Aug 2020 06:55 - 07:50
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
South African Airways
14 Aug 2020 13:35 - 14:25
Nelspruit (MQP) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
South African Airways
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.