Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Malta (MLA) to Tripoli International (TIP)

09 Jun 2020 16:30 - 21:25
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
TunisAir Express
14 Jun 2020 09:00 - 09:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 50 min
Libyan Airlines
09 Jun 2020 19:05 - 17:20
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Air Malta
14 Jun 2020 09:00 - 09:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 50 min
Libyan Airlines
10 Jun 2020 19:05 - 17:30
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 25 min
Air Malta
14 Jun 2020 09:00 - 09:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 50 min
Libyan Airlines
09 Jun 2020 07:35 - 15:15
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Air Malta
14 Jun 2020 09:00 - 09:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 50 min
Libyan Airlines
10 Jun 2020 07:35 - 15:15
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Air Malta
14 Jun 2020 09:00 - 09:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 50 min
Libyan Airlines
09 Jun 2020 16:30 - 21:25
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
TunisAir Express
14 Jun 2020 22:30 - 22:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 20 min
Libyan Airlines
09 Jun 2020 19:05 - 17:20
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
Air Malta
14 Jun 2020 15:30 - 09:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 20 min
Afriqiyah Airways
10 Jun 2020 19:05 - 17:30
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 25 min
Air Malta
14 Jun 2020 22:30 - 22:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 20 min
Libyan Airlines
10 Jun 2020 19:05 - 17:30
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 25 min
Air Malta
14 Jun 2020 15:30 - 09:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 20 min
Afriqiyah Airways
10 Jun 2020 17:45 - 21:25
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 40 min
Alitalia
14 Jun 2020 09:00 - 09:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 50 min
Libyan Airlines
09 Jun 2020 07:35 - 15:15
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Air Malta
14 Jun 2020 22:30 - 22:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 20 min
Libyan Airlines
10 Jun 2020 07:35 - 15:15
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Air Malta
14 Jun 2020 22:30 - 22:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 20 min
Libyan Airlines
09 Jun 2020 16:30 - 21:25
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
TunisAir Express
14 Jun 2020 15:30 - 09:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 20 min
Afriqiyah Airways
09 Jun 2020 16:30 - 21:25
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
TunisAir Express
14 Jun 2020 09:00 - 22:55
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 55 min
Libyan Airlines
09 Jun 2020 16:30 - 21:25
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
TunisAir Express
14 Jun 2020 22:30 - 18:10
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 40 min
Libyan Airlines
10 Jun 2020 17:20 - 17:30
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 10 min
Air Malta
14 Jun 2020 09:00 - 09:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 50 min
Libyan Airlines
10 Jun 2020 19:05 - 17:30
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 25 min
Air Malta
14 Jun 2020 09:00 - 22:55
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 55 min
Libyan Airlines
09 Jun 2020 05:50 - 17:30
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Air Malta
14 Jun 2020 15:30 - 09:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 20 min
Afriqiyah Airways
10 Jun 2020 17:45 - 21:25
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 40 min
Alitalia
14 Jun 2020 22:30 - 22:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 20 min
Libyan Airlines
09 Jun 2020 07:35 - 15:15
Luqa (MLA) - Tripolis (TIP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Air Malta
14 Jun 2020 15:30 - 09:50
Tripolis (TIP) - Luqa (MLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 20 min
Afriqiyah Airways
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.