Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Miami International Airport, FL (MIA) to San Juan - Luis Muñoz Marín International Airport (SJU)

23 May 2022 21:10 - 23:51
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 41 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 09:58 - 12:50
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 52 min
American Airlines
from £149* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 10:31 - 13:03
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 32 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 09:58 - 12:50
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 52 min
American Airlines
from £149* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 07:30 - 10:08
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 38 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 09:58 - 12:50
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 52 min
American Airlines
from £149* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 13:17 - 15:57
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 09:58 - 12:50
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 52 min
American Airlines
from £149* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 06:30 - 09:08
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 38 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 09:58 - 12:50
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 52 min
American Airlines
from £149* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 08:40 - 11:23
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 43 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 09:58 - 12:50
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 52 min
American Airlines
from £149* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 13:17 - 15:57
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 11:00 - 13:51
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 51 min
American Airlines
from £167* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 07:30 - 10:08
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 38 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 11:00 - 13:51
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 51 min
American Airlines
from £167* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 08:40 - 11:23
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 43 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 11:00 - 13:51
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 51 min
American Airlines
from £167* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 06:30 - 09:08
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 38 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 11:00 - 13:51
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 51 min
American Airlines
from £167* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 21:10 - 23:51
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 41 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 11:00 - 13:51
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 51 min
American Airlines
from £167* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 10:31 - 13:03
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 32 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 11:00 - 13:51
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 51 min
American Airlines
from £167* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 17:55 - 20:36
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 41 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 09:58 - 12:50
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 52 min
American Airlines
from £177* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 14:35 - 17:12
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 37 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 09:58 - 12:50
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 52 min
American Airlines
from £177* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 06:30 - 09:08
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 38 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 18:02 - 20:57
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
American Airlines
from £185* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 08:40 - 11:23
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 43 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 12:50 - 15:44
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 54 min
American Airlines
from £185* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 21:10 - 23:51
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 41 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 12:50 - 15:44
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 54 min
American Airlines
from £185* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 06:30 - 09:08
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 38 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 05:00 - 07:50
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
American Airlines
from £185* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 10:31 - 13:03
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 32 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 18:02 - 20:57
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
American Airlines
from £185* Expedia
Update
23 May 2022 07:30 - 10:08
Miami (MIA) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 38 min
American Airlines
25 May 2022 05:00 - 07:50
San Juan (SJU) - Miami (MIA)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
American Airlines
from £185* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.