Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Kansas City International Airport, MO (MCI) to Hays Regional Airport - KS (HYS)

18 Dec 2017 13:20 - 17:24
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 4 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 17:55 - 23:04
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 9 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 17:05 - 22:04
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 59 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 17:55 - 23:04
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 9 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 20:20 - 17:24
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 4 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 17:55 - 23:04
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 9 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 13:20 - 17:24
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 4 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 06:45 - 16:35
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 17:05 - 22:04
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 59 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 06:45 - 16:35
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 20:20 - 17:24
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 4 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 06:45 - 16:35
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 13:20 - 17:24
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 4 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 06:45 - 14:40
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 17:05 - 22:04
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 59 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 06:45 - 14:40
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 20:20 - 17:24
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 4 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 06:45 - 17:38
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 53 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 09:50 - 17:24
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 34 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 17:55 - 23:04
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 9 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 09:50 - 17:24
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 34 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 06:45 - 16:35
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 09:50 - 17:24
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 34 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 06:45 - 14:40
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 09:50 - 17:24
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 34 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 06:45 - 12:47
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 2 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 09:50 - 17:24
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 34 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 06:45 - 14:04
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 19 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 12:10 - 22:04
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 54 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 17:55 - 23:04
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 9 min
United Airlines
18 Dec 2017 12:20 - 22:04
Kansas City (MCI) - Hays (HYS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 44 min
United Airlines
20 Dec 2017 17:55 - 23:04
Hays (HYS) - Kansas City (MCI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 9 min
United Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.