Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Liverpool (LPL) to Faro (FAO)

22 May 2020 08:30 - 11:25
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Ryanair
26 May 2020 08:00 - 10:55
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Ryanair
from £104* Expedia
Update
26 Aug 2019 19:55 - 22:45
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
09 Sep 2019 13:00 - 15:50
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
from £130* Bravofly
Update
26 Aug 2019 19:55 - 22:45
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
09 Sep 2019 23:15 - 02:05
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
from £136* Bravofly
Update
12 Apr 2020 17:15 - 20:10
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Ryanair
26 Apr 2020 20:35 - 23:30
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Ryanair
from £140* Bravofly
Update
22 May 2020 07:00 - 09:55
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
easyJet
26 May 2020 08:00 - 10:55
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Ryanair
from £144* Bravofly
Update
22 May 2020 07:00 - 09:55
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
easyJet
26 May 2020 10:25 - 13:15
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
from £150* Expedia
Update
12 Apr 2020 17:15 - 20:10
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Ryanair
26 Apr 2020 10:25 - 13:15
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
from £152* Bravofly
Update
12 Apr 2020 07:00 - 09:55
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
easyJet
26 Apr 2020 10:25 - 13:15
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
from £156* Bravofly
Update
26 Aug 2019 17:15 - 20:10
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Ryanair
09 Sep 2019 13:00 - 15:50
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
from £157* Bravofly
Update
22 May 2020 08:30 - 11:25
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Ryanair
26 May 2020 10:25 - 13:15
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
from £158* Bravofly
Update
26 Aug 2019 17:15 - 20:10
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Ryanair
09 Sep 2019 23:15 - 02:05
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
from £164* Bravofly
Update
26 Aug 2019 09:40 - 12:30
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
09 Sep 2019 13:00 - 15:50
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
from £182* Bravofly
Update
26 Aug 2019 09:40 - 12:30
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
09 Sep 2019 23:15 - 02:05
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
from £188* Bravofly
Update
12 Apr 2020 07:00 - 09:55
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
easyJet
26 Apr 2020 20:35 - 23:30
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Ryanair
from £194* Bravofly
Update
07 Sep 2019 07:00 - 09:55
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
easyJet
11 Sep 2019 13:00 - 15:50
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
from £210* Bravofly
Update
03 Aug 2020 19:55 - 22:50
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
easyJet
10 Aug 2020 23:20 - 02:10
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
from £220* Bravofly
Update
03 Aug 2020 19:55 - 22:50
Liverpool (LPL) - Faro (FAO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
easyJet
10 Aug 2020 13:00 - 15:50
Faro (FAO) - Liverpool (LPL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
easyJet
from £224* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.