Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Las Palmas - Gran Canaria (LPA) to Birmingham (BHX)

07 Jun 2022 22:05 - 02:15
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malta MedAir
14 Jun 2022 16:35 - 21:05
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Malta MedAir
07 Jun 2022 22:05 - 02:15
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malta MedAir
14 Jun 2022 15:50 - 20:20
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Jet2.com
from £174* Bravofly
Update
07 Jun 2022 21:20 - 01:40
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Jet2.com
14 Jun 2022 15:50 - 20:20
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Jet2.com
from £191* Bravofly
Update
07 Jun 2022 20:45 - 07:40
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 55 min
Aer Lingus
14 Jun 2022 16:35 - 21:05
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Malta MedAir
07 Jun 2022 22:05 - 02:15
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malta MedAir
14 Jun 2022 15:55 - 20:15
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
TUI Airways
from £272* Bravofly
Update
07 Jun 2022 22:05 - 02:15
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malta MedAir
14 Jun 2022 08:10 - 19:55
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 45 min
Aer Lingus
07 Jun 2022 21:20 - 01:40
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Jet2.com
14 Jun 2022 15:55 - 20:15
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
TUI Airways
from £290* Bravofly
Update
07 Jun 2022 21:15 - 01:25
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
TUI Airways
14 Jun 2022 15:50 - 20:20
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Jet2.com
from £297* Bravofly
Update
07 Jun 2022 22:05 - 02:15
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malta MedAir
14 Jun 2022 20:45 - 19:55
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 10 min
Aer Lingus
05 Dec 2022 14:45 - 09:35
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 50 min
Air France
18 Dec 2022 13:45 - 09:40
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 55 min
KLM
from £313* Expedia
Update
05 Dec 2022 15:30 - 20:00
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Jet2.com
18 Dec 2022 10:10 - 14:40
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Jet2.com
from £327* Expedia
Update
05 Dec 2022 14:45 - 09:35
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 50 min
Air France
18 Dec 2022 17:25 - 09:40
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
KLM
from £340* Expedia
Update
07 Jun 2022 22:05 - 02:15
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malta MedAir
14 Jun 2022 18:00 - 18:25
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 25 min
Brussels Airlines
07 Jun 2022 21:15 - 01:25
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
TUI Airways
14 Jun 2022 15:55 - 20:15
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
TUI Airways
from £394* Bravofly
Update
07 Jun 2022 20:45 - 07:40
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 55 min
Aer Lingus
14 Jun 2022 08:10 - 19:55
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 45 min
Aer Lingus
05 Dec 2022 14:45 - 21:45
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Air France
18 Dec 2022 13:45 - 09:40
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 55 min
KLM
from £406* Expedia
Update
07 Jun 2022 20:45 - 07:40
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 55 min
Aer Lingus
14 Jun 2022 20:45 - 19:55
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 10 min
Aer Lingus
05 Dec 2022 14:45 - 21:45
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Air France
18 Dec 2022 17:25 - 09:40
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
KLM
from £432* Expedia
Update
07 Jun 2022 20:45 - 07:40
Las Palmas (LPA) - Birmingham (BHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 55 min
Aer Lingus
14 Jun 2022 18:00 - 18:25
Birmingham (BHX) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 25 min
Brussels Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.