Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Lagos Murtala Muhammed (LOS) to London Heathrow (LHR)

07 May 2021 20:50 - 09:50
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
28 May 2021 18:20 - 19:20
London (LHR) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
from £374* Expedia
Update
07 May 2021 20:50 - 09:50
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
28 May 2021 22:15 - 19:20
London (LHR) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
from £456* Expedia
Update
07 May 2021 20:50 - 09:50
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
28 May 2021 06:45 - 19:20
London (LHR) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
from £456* Expedia
Update
07 May 2021 18:00 - 12:00
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
28 May 2021 16:00 - 09:35
London (LHR) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 35 min
Qatar Airways
from £571* Expedia
Update
07 May 2021 18:10 - 16:10
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Emirates
28 May 2021 14:20 - 09:00
London (LHR) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 40 min
Emirates
from £572* Expedia
Update
07 May 2021 18:10 - 16:10
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Emirates
28 May 2021 20:40 - 15:00
London (LHR) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 20 min
Emirates
from £572* Expedia
Update
07 May 2021 12:40 - 16:15
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 35 min
Kenya Airways
28 May 2021 18:25 - 11:40
London (LHR) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 15 min
Kenya Airways
from £575* Expedia
Update
07 May 2021 18:10 - 16:10
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Emirates
28 May 2021 22:15 - 15:00
London (LHR) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Emirates
from £600* Expedia
Update

One way Flights Lagos Murtala Muhammed (LOS) to London Heathrow (LHR)

22 Dec 2020 12:30 - 15:30
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
22 Dec 2020 06:25 - 15:50
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 25 min
Royal Air Maroc
27 Sep 2020 18:15 - 12:25
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
Emirates
from £505* Travelpack
Update
27 Sep 2020 20:30 - 09:20
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
from £514* Travelpack
Update
22 Dec 2020 12:00 - 06:20
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 20 min
Qatar Airways
from £524* Travelpack
Update
22 Dec 2020 22:40 - 14:45
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
22 Dec 2020 22:40 - 09:50
Lagos (LOS) - London (LHR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Turkish Airlines
from £602* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.