Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from London (LCY, LGW, LHR, LTN, STN, SEN) (LON) to Manchester (MAN)

05 Aug 2022 07:55 - 08:55
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
British Airways
07 Aug 2022 09:45 - 10:55
Manchester (MAN) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
British Airways
from £105* Expedia
Update
05 Aug 2022 10:15 - 11:20
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
British Airways
07 Aug 2022 09:45 - 10:55
Manchester (MAN) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
British Airways
from £105* Expedia
Update
05 Aug 2022 07:55 - 08:55
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
British Airways
07 Aug 2022 12:10 - 13:20
Manchester (MAN) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
British Airways
from £110* Expedia
Update
05 Aug 2022 10:15 - 11:20
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
British Airways
07 Aug 2022 12:10 - 13:20
Manchester (MAN) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
British Airways
from £110* Expedia
Update
14 May 2023 21:55 - 23:05
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
British Airways
21 May 2023 20:50 - 22:00
Manchester (MAN) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
British Airways
from £118* Expedia
Update
26 May 2022 06:55 - 08:00
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
British Airways
28 May 2022 20:50 - 22:00
Manchester (MAN) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
British Airways
from £118* Expedia
Update

One way Flights London (LCY, LGW, LHR, LTN, STN, SEN) (LON) to Manchester (MAN)

05 Feb 2023 11:20 - 16:15
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
flybe
from £70* Travelpack
Update
05 Feb 2023 21:05 - 22:05
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
British Airways
from £90* Travelpack
Update
05 Feb 2023 10:45 - 15:50
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
flybe
from £94* Travelpack
Update
05 Feb 2023 15:15 - 19:35
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
flybe
from £100* Travelpack
Update
15 May 2023 12:45 - 16:30
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
flybe
from £110* Travelpack
Update
05 Feb 2023 17:20 - 18:25
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
British Airways
from £111* Travelpack
Update
15 May 2023 09:15 - 13:20
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
flybe
from £115* Travelpack
Update
15 May 2023 06:45 - 07:50
London (LON) - Manchester (MAN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
British Airways
from £117* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.