Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from London (LCY, LGW, LHR, LTN, STN, SEN) (LON) to Lome (LFW)

20 Jan 2019 09:40 - 20:30
London (LON) - Lome (LFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 50 min
Air France
31 Jan 2019 20:40 - 12:25
Lome (LFW) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 45 min
Air France
from £560* Travelpack
Update
20 Jan 2019 09:40 - 20:30
London (LON) - Lome (LFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 50 min
Air France
31 Jan 2019 20:40 - 13:45
Lome (LFW) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
Air France
from £563* Travelpack
Update
20 Jan 2019 12:10 - 18:10
London (LON) - Lome (LFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 30 h 0 min
Air France
31 Jan 2019 20:40 - 12:25
Lome (LFW) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 45 min
Air France
from £567* Travelpack
Update
20 Jan 2019 12:10 - 18:10
London (LON) - Lome (LFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 30 h 0 min
Air France
31 Jan 2019 20:40 - 13:45
Lome (LFW) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
Air France
from £571* Travelpack
Update
20 Jan 2019 09:00 - 20:30
London (LON) - Lome (LFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Air France
31 Jan 2019 20:40 - 12:25
Lome (LFW) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 45 min
Air France
from £576* Travelpack
Update
20 Jan 2019 09:00 - 20:30
London (LON) - Lome (LFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Air France
31 Jan 2019 20:40 - 13:45
Lome (LFW) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
Air France
from £579* Travelpack
Update
20 Jan 2019 18:10 - 18:10
London (LON) - Lome (LFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 0 min
Air France
31 Jan 2019 20:40 - 12:25
Lome (LFW) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 45 min
Air France
from £638* Travelpack
Update
20 Jan 2019 15:15 - 03:10
London (LON) - Lome (LFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
Royal Air Maroc
31 Jan 2019 06:35 - 15:50
Lome (LFW) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 15 min
Royal Air Maroc
from £678* Travelpack
Update
20 Jan 2019 17:10 - 03:10
London (LON) - Lome (LFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 0 min
Royal Air Maroc
31 Jan 2019 06:35 - 15:50
Lome (LFW) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 15 min
Royal Air Maroc
from £707* Travelpack
Update
20 Jan 2019 20:15 - 12:05
London (LON) - Lome (LFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
31 Jan 2019 12:30 - 06:50
Lome (LFW) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 20 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from £1,017* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.