Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from London (LCY, LGW, LHR, LTN, STN, SEN) (LON) to Funchal Madeira (FNC)

23 Feb 2021 19:55 - 09:45
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
11 Mar 2021 07:05 - 12:10
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
TAP Portugal
24 Feb 2021 06:00 - 11:30
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
TAP Portugal
11 Mar 2021 07:05 - 12:10
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
TAP Portugal
from £220* Travelpack
Update
24 Feb 2021 07:25 - 11:25
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 0 min
British Airways
11 Mar 2021 17:25 - 21:10
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
British Airways
from £237* Travelpack
Update
23 Feb 2021 19:55 - 09:45
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
11 Mar 2021 09:10 - 15:40
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
TAP Portugal
23 Feb 2021 19:55 - 09:45
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
11 Mar 2021 12:15 - 18:55
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
TAP Portugal
23 Feb 2021 19:55 - 09:45
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
11 Mar 2021 15:00 - 22:35
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
TAP Portugal
23 Feb 2021 19:55 - 09:45
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
11 Mar 2021 19:00 - 12:10
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 10 min
TAP Portugal
23 Feb 2021 19:55 - 09:45
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
11 Mar 2021 21:30 - 09:50
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
TAP Portugal
23 Feb 2021 19:55 - 09:45
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
11 Mar 2021 12:15 - 20:20
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 5 min
TAP Portugal
23 Feb 2021 19:55 - 09:45
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
11 Mar 2021 17:25 - 12:10
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 45 min
TAP Portugal
24 Feb 2021 13:50 - 17:35
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
easyJet
11 Mar 2021 18:30 - 22:05
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 35 min
Norwegian Air International
from £263* Bravofly
Update
24 Feb 2021 06:00 - 11:30
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
TAP Portugal
11 Mar 2021 15:00 - 22:35
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
TAP Portugal
from £267* Travelpack
Update
24 Feb 2021 06:00 - 11:30
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
TAP Portugal
11 Mar 2021 12:15 - 18:55
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
TAP Portugal
from £267* Travelpack
Update
24 Feb 2021 06:00 - 11:30
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
TAP Portugal
11 Mar 2021 09:10 - 15:40
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
TAP Portugal
from £267* Travelpack
Update
24 Feb 2021 07:25 - 11:15
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
Air Albania
11 Mar 2021 18:30 - 22:05
Funchal (FNC) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 35 min
Norwegian Air International
from £267* Bravofly
Update

One way Flights London (LCY, LGW, LHR, LTN, STN, SEN) (LON) to Funchal Madeira (FNC)

17 Mar 2021 16:30 - 09:45
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 15 min
TAP Portugal
from £151* Travelpack
Update
17 Mar 2021 16:30 - 08:25
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 55 min
TAP Portugal
from £162* Travelpack
Update
17 Mar 2021 07:25 - 11:15
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
Air Albania
from £227* Bravofly
Update
17 Mar 2021 13:50 - 17:35
London (LON) - Funchal (FNC)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
easyJet
from £233* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.