Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from London (LCY, LGW, LHR, LTN, STN, SEN) (LON) to Freetown-Lungi (FNA)

02 Jan 2022 06:50 - 17:45
London (LON) - Freetown (FNA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 55 min
Brussels Airlines
11 Feb 2022 19:10 - 10:05
Freetown (FNA) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 55 min
Brussels Airlines
from £466* Travelpack
Update
14 Sep 2022 16:15 - 02:50
London (LON) - Freetown (FNA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 35 min
Royal Air Maroc
05 Oct 2022 03:50 - 16:50
Freetown (FNA) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
Royal Air Maroc
from £495* Travelpack
Update
14 Sep 2022 16:15 - 02:50
London (LON) - Freetown (FNA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 35 min
Royal Air Maroc
05 Oct 2022 03:50 - 15:20
Freetown (FNA) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 30 min
Royal Air Maroc
from £495* Travelpack
Update
02 Jan 2022 11:00 - 03:35
London (LON) - Freetown (FNA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 35 min
Royal Air Maroc
11 Feb 2022 02:20 - 14:25
Freetown (FNA) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 5 min
Royal Air Maroc
from £499* Travelpack
Update
02 Jan 2022 11:00 - 03:35
London (LON) - Freetown (FNA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 35 min
Royal Air Maroc
11 Feb 2022 02:20 - 15:50
Freetown (FNA) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 30 min
Royal Air Maroc
from £499* Travelpack
Update
16 Oct 2022 17:50 - 16:45
London (LON) - Freetown (FNA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 55 min
Brussels Airlines
30 Oct 2022 19:10 - 10:05
Freetown (FNA) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 55 min
Brussels Airlines
from £510* Travelpack
Update
16 Oct 2022 20:55 - 19:25
London (LON) - Freetown (FNA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 30 min
KLM
30 Oct 2022 21:05 - 13:45
Freetown (FNA) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 40 min
Air France
from £512* Travelpack
Update

One way Flights London (LCY, LGW, LHR, LTN, STN, SEN) (LON) to Freetown-Lungi (FNA)

12 Dec 2021 15:15 - 03:55
London (LON) - Freetown (FNA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
Royal Air Maroc
12 Dec 2021 17:10 - 03:55
London (LON) - Freetown (FNA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Royal Air Maroc
17 Jun 2022 14:55 - 02:50
London (LON) - Freetown (FNA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 55 min
Royal Air Maroc
from £412* Expedia
Update
17 Jun 2022 18:10 - 02:50
London (LON) - Freetown (FNA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 40 min
Royal Air Maroc
from £454* Expedia
Update
17 Jun 2022 16:55 - 00:45
London (LON) - Freetown (FNA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 32 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
from £483* Expedia
Update
17 Jun 2022 18:10 - 00:45
London (LON) - Freetown (FNA)
3 Stops, Flight time: 31 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
from £522* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.