Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from London (LCY, LGW, LHR, LTN, STN, SEN) (LON) to Enugu Emene (ENU)

24 Jan 2018 20:15 - 11:20
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
Ethiopian Airlines
31 Mar 2018 12:20 - 16:20
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 28 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
24 Jan 2018 10:50 - 11:20
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 30 min
Iberia
31 Mar 2018 12:20 - 16:20
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 28 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
24 Jan 2018 20:15 - 11:20
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
Ethiopian Airlines
31 Mar 2018 12:20 - 07:00
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 40 min
Ethiopian Airlines
09 Aug 2018 21:00 - 11:50
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
19 Aug 2018 12:50 - 07:00
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from £1,170* Travelpack
Update
24 Jan 2018 20:15 - 11:20
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
Ethiopian Airlines
31 Mar 2018 12:20 - 15:55
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 35 min
Ethiopian Airlines
25 Jan 2018 18:35 - 11:20
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 39 h 45 min
RwandAir
29 Mar 2018 12:20 - 20:20
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 32 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
09 Aug 2018 21:00 - 11:50
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
19 Aug 2018 12:50 - 10:15
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 25 min
Ethiopian Airlines
24 Jan 2018 20:15 - 11:20
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
Ethiopian Airlines
31 Mar 2018 12:20 - 19:35
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 31 h 15 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from £2,106* Travelpack
Update
24 Jan 2018 20:15 - 11:20
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
Ethiopian Airlines
31 Mar 2018 12:20 - 10:15
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 55 min
Ethiopian Airlines
24 Jan 2018 20:15 - 11:20
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
Ethiopian Airlines
31 Mar 2018 12:20 - 13:30
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 10 min
Ethiopian Airlines
24 Jan 2018 20:15 - 11:20
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
Ethiopian Airlines
31 Mar 2018 12:20 - 11:15
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 55 min
Ethiopian Airlines
24 Jan 2018 20:15 - 11:20
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 5 min
Ethiopian Airlines
31 Mar 2018 12:20 - 10:00
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 40 min
Ethiopian Airlines
09 Aug 2018 13:25 - 11:50
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 25 min
British Airways
19 Aug 2018 12:50 - 07:00
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from £2,417* Travelpack
Update
09 Aug 2018 15:35 - 11:50
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 15 min
SAS
19 Aug 2018 12:50 - 07:00
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from £2,497* Travelpack
Update
09 Aug 2018 13:25 - 11:50
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 25 min
British Airways
19 Aug 2018 12:50 - 14:35
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 45 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from £2,502* Travelpack
Update
09 Aug 2018 15:35 - 11:50
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 15 min
SAS
19 Aug 2018 12:50 - 14:35
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 45 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from £2,583* Travelpack
Update
09 Aug 2018 21:00 - 11:50
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
19 Aug 2018 12:50 - 07:40
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
25 Jan 2018 09:00 - 11:20
London (LON) - Enugu (ENU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 49 h 20 min
Ethiopian Airlines
29 Mar 2018 12:20 - 06:50
Enugu (ENU) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 30 min
Ethiopian Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.