Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from London (LCY, LGW, LHR, LTN, STN, SEN) (LON) to Cardiff (CWL)

12 Sep 2019 09:30 - 10:30
London (LON) - Cardiff (CWL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
flybe
19 Sep 2019 15:55 - 17:10
Cardiff (CWL) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
flybe
from £80* Bravofly
Update
12 Sep 2019 17:40 - 18:40
London (LON) - Cardiff (CWL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
flybe
19 Sep 2019 15:55 - 17:10
Cardiff (CWL) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
flybe
from £80* Bravofly
Update
16 Apr 2019 17:40 - 18:40
London (LON) - Cardiff (CWL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
flybe
18 Apr 2019 15:55 - 17:10
Cardiff (CWL) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
flybe
from £89* Bravofly
Update
12 Sep 2019 09:30 - 10:30
London (LON) - Cardiff (CWL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
flybe
19 Sep 2019 07:45 - 09:00
Cardiff (CWL) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
flybe
from £93* Bravofly
Update
12 Sep 2019 17:40 - 18:40
London (LON) - Cardiff (CWL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
flybe
19 Sep 2019 07:45 - 09:00
Cardiff (CWL) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
flybe
from £93* Bravofly
Update
16 Apr 2019 17:40 - 18:40
London (LON) - Cardiff (CWL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
flybe
18 Apr 2019 07:45 - 09:00
Cardiff (CWL) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
flybe
from £112* Bravofly
Update
25 Jun 2019 17:40 - 18:40
London (LON) - Cardiff (CWL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
flybe
16 Jul 2019 15:55 - 17:10
Cardiff (CWL) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
flybe
from £114* Bravofly
Update
12 Sep 2019 09:30 - 10:30
London (LON) - Cardiff (CWL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
flybe
19 Sep 2019 11:30 - 16:35
Cardiff (CWL) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
flybe
12 Sep 2019 17:40 - 18:40
London (LON) - Cardiff (CWL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
flybe
19 Sep 2019 11:30 - 16:35
Cardiff (CWL) - London (LON)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
flybe
12 Sep 2019 18:20 - 23:00
London (LON) - Cardiff (CWL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
flybe
19 Sep 2019 15:55 - 17:10
Cardiff (CWL) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
flybe
08 Jan 2020 17:40 - 18:40
London (LON) - Cardiff (CWL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
flybe
15 Jan 2020 15:55 - 17:10
Cardiff (CWL) - London (LON)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
flybe
from £140* Bravofly
Update

One way Flights London (LCY, LGW, LHR, LTN, STN, SEN) (LON) to Cardiff (CWL)

08 Jan 2020 17:40 - 18:40
London (LON) - Cardiff (CWL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
flybe
from £86* Bravofly
Update
02 Apr 2019 17:40 - 18:40
London (LON) - Cardiff (CWL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
flybe
from £88* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.