Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from St. Petersburg - Pulkovo (LED) to Arkhangelsk (Archangel) (ARH)

27 Mar 2020 18:40 - 20:10
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
28 Mar 2020 10:20 - 11:50
Arkhangelsk (ARH) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
from £130* Travelpack
Update
27 Mar 2020 07:50 - 09:20
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
28 Mar 2020 21:00 - 22:30
Arkhangelsk (ARH) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
from £130* Travelpack
Update
27 Mar 2020 18:40 - 20:10
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
28 Mar 2020 21:00 - 22:30
Arkhangelsk (ARH) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
from £130* Travelpack
Update
27 Mar 2020 07:50 - 09:20
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
28 Mar 2020 10:20 - 11:50
Arkhangelsk (ARH) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
from £130* Travelpack
Update
27 Mar 2020 22:10 - 10:10
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
Aeroflot
28 Mar 2020 21:00 - 22:30
Arkhangelsk (ARH) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
from £147* Travelpack
Update
27 Mar 2020 16:20 - 01:55
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 35 min
Aeroflot
28 Mar 2020 21:00 - 22:30
Arkhangelsk (ARH) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
from £147* Travelpack
Update
27 Mar 2020 06:00 - 18:20
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Aeroflot
28 Mar 2020 21:00 - 22:30
Arkhangelsk (ARH) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
from £147* Travelpack
Update
27 Mar 2020 16:20 - 01:55
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 35 min
Aeroflot
28 Mar 2020 10:20 - 11:50
Arkhangelsk (ARH) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
from £147* Travelpack
Update
27 Mar 2020 18:40 - 20:10
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
28 Mar 2020 02:55 - 18:55
Arkhangelsk (ARH) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
Aeroflot
from £147* Travelpack
Update
27 Mar 2020 07:50 - 09:20
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
28 Mar 2020 02:55 - 18:55
Arkhangelsk (ARH) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
Aeroflot
from £147* Travelpack
Update
27 Mar 2020 18:40 - 20:10
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
28 Mar 2020 11:10 - 22:10
Arkhangelsk (ARH) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 0 min
Aeroflot
from £147* Travelpack
Update
27 Mar 2020 07:50 - 09:20
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
28 Mar 2020 11:10 - 22:10
Arkhangelsk (ARH) - Sankt Petersburg (LED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 0 min
Aeroflot
from £147* Travelpack
Update

One way Flights St. Petersburg - Pulkovo (LED) to Arkhangelsk (Archangel) (ARH)

10 Aug 2019 18:55 - 20:25
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
from £83* Expedia
Update
10 Aug 2019 07:50 - 09:20
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Aeroflot
from £83* Expedia
Update
10 Aug 2019 05:55 - 10:05
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Aeroflot
from £132* Expedia
Update
10 Aug 2019 23:50 - 02:00
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 10 min
Aeroflot
from £132* Expedia
Update
10 Aug 2019 09:05 - 20:35
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Aeroflot
from £132* Travelpack
Update
10 Aug 2019 23:50 - 10:05
Sankt Petersburg (LED) - Arkhangelsk (ARH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 15 min
Aeroflot
from £137* Expedia
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.