Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Leeds Bradford (LBA) to Lanzarote Arrecife (ACE)

14 May 2020 15:30 - 20:00
Yeadon (LBA) - Arrecife (ACE)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Jet2.com
21 May 2020 21:00 - 01:20
Arrecife (ACE) - Yeadon (LBA)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Jet2.com
from £77* Bravofly
Update
14 May 2020 20:55 - 19:20
Yeadon (LBA) - Arrecife (ACE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 25 min
Aer Lingus
21 May 2020 20:10 - 08:30
Arrecife (ACE) - Yeadon (LBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Aer Lingus
14 May 2020 10:20 - 10:10
Yeadon (LBA) - Arrecife (ACE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 50 min
KLM
21 May 2020 20:10 - 08:30
Arrecife (ACE) - Yeadon (LBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Aer Lingus
14 May 2020 10:20 - 10:10
Yeadon (LBA) - Arrecife (ACE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 50 min
KLM
21 May 2020 18:30 - 10:10
Arrecife (ACE) - Yeadon (LBA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
KLM
14 May 2020 20:55 - 19:20
Yeadon (LBA) - Arrecife (ACE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 25 min
Aer Lingus
21 May 2020 12:30 - 20:30
Arrecife (ACE) - Yeadon (LBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Aer Lingus
14 May 2020 17:20 - 10:10
Yeadon (LBA) - Arrecife (ACE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 50 min
KLM
21 May 2020 20:10 - 08:30
Arrecife (ACE) - Yeadon (LBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Aer Lingus
14 May 2020 10:20 - 10:10
Yeadon (LBA) - Arrecife (ACE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 50 min
KLM
21 May 2020 12:30 - 20:30
Arrecife (ACE) - Yeadon (LBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Aer Lingus
14 May 2020 20:55 - 19:20
Yeadon (LBA) - Arrecife (ACE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 25 min
Aer Lingus
21 May 2020 18:30 - 10:10
Arrecife (ACE) - Yeadon (LBA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
KLM
14 May 2020 17:20 - 10:10
Yeadon (LBA) - Arrecife (ACE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 50 min
KLM
21 May 2020 12:30 - 20:30
Arrecife (ACE) - Yeadon (LBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Aer Lingus
14 May 2020 17:20 - 10:10
Yeadon (LBA) - Arrecife (ACE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 50 min
KLM
21 May 2020 18:30 - 10:10
Arrecife (ACE) - Yeadon (LBA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
KLM
14 May 2020 06:20 - 19:20
Yeadon (LBA) - Arrecife (ACE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
KLM
21 May 2020 20:10 - 08:30
Arrecife (ACE) - Yeadon (LBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Aer Lingus
14 May 2020 17:20 - 10:10
Yeadon (LBA) - Arrecife (ACE)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 50 min
KLM
21 May 2020 10:05 - 22:15
Arrecife (ACE) - Yeadon (LBA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Luxair
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.