Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Leeds Bradford (LBA) to Aberdeen (ABZ)

03 Oct 2019 10:15 - 11:20
Leeds (LBA) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 15:30 - 16:40
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Leeds (LBA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 10:15 - 11:20
Leeds (LBA) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 19:10 - 20:20
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Leeds (LBA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 06:45 - 07:55
Leeds (LBA) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 13:15 - 10:50
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Leeds (LBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 35 min
flybe
03 Oct 2019 06:45 - 07:55
Leeds (LBA) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 15:30 - 16:40
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Leeds (LBA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 06:45 - 07:55
Leeds (LBA) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 19:10 - 20:20
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Leeds (LBA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 06:45 - 07:55
Leeds (LBA) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 08:20 - 09:30
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Leeds (LBA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eastern Airways
from £266* Bravofly
Update
03 Oct 2019 10:15 - 11:20
Leeds (LBA) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 16:50 - 07:40
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Leeds (LBA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 50 min
flybe
03 Oct 2019 17:25 - 18:35
Leeds (LBA) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 19:10 - 20:20
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Leeds (LBA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eastern Airways
from £288* Bravofly
Update
03 Oct 2019 06:45 - 07:55
Leeds (LBA) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 16:50 - 07:40
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Leeds (LBA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 50 min
flybe
03 Oct 2019 06:45 - 07:55
Leeds (LBA) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eastern Airways
03 Oct 2019 15:30 - 08:25
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Leeds (LBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 55 min
Aer Lingus
03 Oct 2019 08:55 - 15:00
Leeds (LBA) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Aer Lingus
03 Oct 2019 20:50 - 22:10
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Leeds (LBA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 20 min
flybe
03 Oct 2019 06:20 - 10:10
Leeds (LBA) - Aberdeen (ABZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
KLM
03 Oct 2019 17:15 - 22:10
Aberdeen (ABZ) - Leeds (LBA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
KLM
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.