Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Sibu (SBW)

25 Aug 2020 19:40 - 21:35
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 06:00 - 07:55
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
from £153* Travelpack
Update
25 Aug 2020 20:10 - 07:00
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 50 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 06:00 - 07:55
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
25 Aug 2020 16:45 - 21:25
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 06:00 - 07:55
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
25 Aug 2020 19:40 - 21:35
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 21:35 - 07:25
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Malaysia Airlines
25 Aug 2020 10:25 - 19:35
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 06:00 - 07:55
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
25 Aug 2020 08:25 - 12:35
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 06:00 - 07:55
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
25 Aug 2020 14:00 - 21:25
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 19:30 - 07:25
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
25 Aug 2020 16:45 - 21:25
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 19:30 - 07:25
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
25 Aug 2020 19:40 - 21:35
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 12:50 - 22:15
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
Malaysia Airlines
from £228* Travelpack
Update
25 Aug 2020 14:25 - 19:35
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 06:00 - 07:55
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
25 Aug 2020 08:25 - 12:35
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 19:30 - 07:25
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
25 Aug 2020 16:45 - 21:25
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 21:35 - 07:25
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Malaysia Airlines
from £230* Travelpack
Update
25 Aug 2020 08:25 - 12:35
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 21:35 - 07:25
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Malaysia Airlines
from £237* Travelpack
Update
25 Aug 2020 12:00 - 17:05
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 06:00 - 07:55
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
25 Aug 2020 10:25 - 17:05
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Sibu (SBW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
Malaysia Airlines
27 Aug 2020 06:00 - 07:55
Sibu (SBW) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.