Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Denpasar-Bali (DPS)

28 Nov 2019 09:30 - 12:20
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
AirAsia X
28 Dec 2019 19:55 - 22:50
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £120* Bravofly
Update
28 Nov 2019 09:30 - 12:20
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
AirAsia X
28 Dec 2019 18:25 - 21:20
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Indonesia AirAsia
from £133* Bravofly
Update
28 Nov 2019 09:30 - 12:20
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
AirAsia X
28 Dec 2019 13:55 - 16:55
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £133* Bravofly
Update
28 Nov 2019 09:30 - 12:20
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
AirAsia X
28 Dec 2019 07:00 - 10:00
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
Indonesia AirAsia
from £133* Bravofly
Update
28 Nov 2019 09:30 - 12:20
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
AirAsia X
28 Dec 2019 21:55 - 00:50
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £133* Bravofly
Update
28 Nov 2019 09:30 - 12:20
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
AirAsia X
28 Dec 2019 15:10 - 18:10
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
Indonesia AirAsia X
from £137* Bravofly
Update
28 Nov 2019 09:30 - 12:20
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
AirAsia X
28 Dec 2019 13:30 - 16:35
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
AirAsia X
from £137* Bravofly
Update
28 Nov 2019 09:30 - 12:20
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
AirAsia X
28 Dec 2019 16:05 - 19:00
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Indonesia AirAsia
from £145* Bravofly
Update
28 Nov 2019 09:30 - 12:20
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
AirAsia X
28 Dec 2019 22:45 - 08:25
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 40 min
Jetstar Airways
from £174* Bravofly
Update
28 Nov 2019 09:30 - 12:20
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
AirAsia X
28 Dec 2019 10:45 - 18:15
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Jetstar Asia
from £179* Bravofly
Update
28 Nov 2019 20:45 - 08:40
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Dec 2019 14:05 - 19:45
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Nov 2019 12:50 - 19:30
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Dec 2019 14:05 - 19:45
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Nov 2019 12:50 - 19:30
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Dec 2019 09:25 - 17:00
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Garuda Indonesia
from £193* Travelpack
Update
28 Nov 2019 20:45 - 08:40
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Dec 2019 09:25 - 17:00
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Garuda Indonesia
from £193* Travelpack
Update
28 Nov 2019 12:50 - 19:30
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Dec 2019 09:45 - 19:45
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 0 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Nov 2019 12:50 - 19:30
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Dec 2019 19:45 - 11:50
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 5 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Nov 2019 20:45 - 08:40
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Dec 2019 09:45 - 19:45
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 0 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Nov 2019 20:45 - 08:40
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Dec 2019 19:45 - 11:50
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 5 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Nov 2019 20:45 - 13:10
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Dec 2019 14:05 - 19:45
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Nov 2019 20:45 - 08:40
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Denpasar (DPS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
Garuda Indonesia
28 Dec 2019 19:15 - 22:10
Denpasar (DPS) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.