Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Alor Setar (AOR)

28 Sep 2020 07:00 - 08:05
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
12 Oct 2020 08:30 - 09:35
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £43* Bravofly
Update
04 Jun 2020 07:00 - 08:05
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
06 Jun 2020 20:55 - 22:00
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £44* Bravofly
Update
28 Sep 2020 13:10 - 14:15
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
12 Oct 2020 08:30 - 09:35
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £46* Bravofly
Update
28 Sep 2020 07:00 - 08:05
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
12 Oct 2020 13:30 - 14:35
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £46* Bravofly
Update
28 Sep 2020 20:40 - 21:45
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
12 Oct 2020 08:30 - 09:35
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £46* Bravofly
Update
28 Sep 2020 19:25 - 20:30
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
12 Oct 2020 08:30 - 09:35
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £46* Bravofly
Update
18 Jan 2021 12:15 - 13:20
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
02 Feb 2021 22:20 - 23:25
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £49* Bravofly
Update
18 Jan 2021 07:00 - 08:05
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
02 Feb 2021 22:20 - 23:25
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £49* Bravofly
Update
18 Jan 2021 12:15 - 13:20
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
02 Feb 2021 21:10 - 22:15
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £49* Bravofly
Update
18 Jan 2021 07:00 - 08:05
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
02 Feb 2021 21:10 - 22:15
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £49* Bravofly
Update
17 Jan 2021 20:50 - 21:55
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
02 Feb 2021 22:20 - 23:25
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £49* Bravofly
Update
17 Jan 2021 20:50 - 21:55
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
02 Feb 2021 21:10 - 22:15
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £49* Bravofly
Update
04 Jun 2020 07:00 - 08:05
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
06 Jun 2020 13:30 - 14:35
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £49* Bravofly
Update
04 Jun 2020 07:00 - 08:05
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
06 Jun 2020 08:30 - 09:35
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £49* Bravofly
Update
28 Sep 2020 19:25 - 20:30
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
12 Oct 2020 13:30 - 14:35
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £50* Bravofly
Update
28 Sep 2020 20:40 - 21:45
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
12 Oct 2020 13:30 - 14:35
Alor Setar (AOR) - Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £50* Bravofly
Update

One way Flights Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Alor Setar (AOR)

17 Jan 2021 20:50 - 21:55
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £34* Bravofly
Update
14 Oct 2020 07:15 - 08:30
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £38* Bravofly
Update
14 Oct 2020 15:45 - 16:50
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £45* Bravofly
Update
14 Oct 2020 19:25 - 20:30
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) - Alor Setar (AOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
AirAsia Berhad
from £49* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.