Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Katowice (KTW) to Warsaw (WAW)

26 Sep 2019 12:10 - 13:00
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2019 16:40 - 17:30
Warsaw (WAW) - Kattowitz (KTW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2019 18:25 - 19:20
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2019 10:50 - 11:40
Warsaw (WAW) - Kattowitz (KTW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2019 18:25 - 19:20
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2019 16:40 - 17:30
Warsaw (WAW) - Kattowitz (KTW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2019 12:10 - 13:00
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2019 10:50 - 11:40
Warsaw (WAW) - Kattowitz (KTW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2019 12:10 - 13:00
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2019 13:40 - 14:30
Warsaw (WAW) - Kattowitz (KTW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2019 12:10 - 13:00
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2019 23:00 - 23:50
Warsaw (WAW) - Kattowitz (KTW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2019 18:25 - 19:20
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2019 13:40 - 14:30
Warsaw (WAW) - Kattowitz (KTW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2019 18:25 - 19:20
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
PLL LOT
27 Sep 2019 23:00 - 23:50
Warsaw (WAW) - Kattowitz (KTW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT

One way Flights Katowice (KTW) to Warsaw (WAW)

01 Apr 2019 05:50 - 06:40
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
from £19* Travelpack
Update
01 Apr 2019 15:00 - 15:50
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
from £19* Travelpack
Update
26 Sep 2019 05:40 - 06:35
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2019 12:10 - 13:00
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2019 15:00 - 15:50
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
PLL LOT
26 Sep 2019 18:25 - 19:20
Kattowitz (KTW) - Warsaw (WAW)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
PLL LOT
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.