Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Kirkenes (KKN) to Oslo-Gardermoen (OSL)

13 Oct 2019 12:00 - 14:10
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Norwegian
15 Oct 2019 09:20 - 11:30
Oslo (OSL) - Kirkenes (KKN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Norwegian
13 Oct 2019 12:00 - 14:10
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Norwegian
15 Oct 2019 08:55 - 11:00
Oslo (OSL) - Kirkenes (KKN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
SAS
13 Oct 2019 17:35 - 22:55
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Wideroe
15 Oct 2019 09:20 - 11:30
Oslo (OSL) - Kirkenes (KKN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Norwegian
13 Oct 2019 11:30 - 13:35
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
SAS
15 Oct 2019 09:20 - 11:30
Oslo (OSL) - Kirkenes (KKN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Norwegian
13 Oct 2019 20:30 - 22:35
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
SAS
15 Oct 2019 09:20 - 11:30
Oslo (OSL) - Kirkenes (KKN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Norwegian
13 Oct 2019 17:35 - 22:55
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Wideroe
15 Oct 2019 08:55 - 11:00
Oslo (OSL) - Kirkenes (KKN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
SAS
13 Oct 2019 11:30 - 13:35
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
SAS
15 Oct 2019 08:55 - 11:00
Oslo (OSL) - Kirkenes (KKN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
SAS
13 Oct 2019 20:30 - 22:35
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
SAS
15 Oct 2019 08:55 - 11:00
Oslo (OSL) - Kirkenes (KKN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
SAS
13 Oct 2019 12:00 - 14:10
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Norwegian
15 Oct 2019 17:55 - 20:00
Oslo (OSL) - Kirkenes (KKN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
SAS
13 Oct 2019 12:00 - 14:10
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Norwegian
15 Oct 2019 11:35 - 17:15
Oslo (OSL) - Kirkenes (KKN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
SAS

One way Flights Kirkenes (KKN) to Oslo-Gardermoen (OSL)

29 Mar 2019 11:30 - 13:35
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
SAS
29 Mar 2019 12:00 - 14:10
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Norwegian
29 Mar 2019 11:45 - 18:00
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
Wideroe
29 Mar 2019 11:45 - 08:00
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 15 min
Wideroe
29 Mar 2019 17:35 - 16:30
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 55 min
Wideroe
29 Mar 2019 11:45 - 17:55
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Wideroe
29 Mar 2019 11:45 - 17:35
Kirkenes (KKN) - Oslo (OSL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Wideroe
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.