Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Kingston-Norman Manley (KIN) to Grand Cayman (GCM)

18 Nov 2018 08:40 - 10:55
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
Cayman Airways
29 Dec 2018 07:00 - 08:00
George Town (GCM) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Cayman Airways
18 Nov 2018 20:00 - 21:05
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Cayman Airways
29 Dec 2018 07:00 - 08:00
George Town (GCM) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Cayman Airways
18 Nov 2018 15:01 - 13:48
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 47 min
American Airlines
29 Dec 2018 14:41 - 20:17
George Town (GCM) - Kingston (KIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 36 min
American Airlines
from £536* Travelpack
Update
18 Nov 2018 08:40 - 10:55
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
Cayman Airways
29 Dec 2018 20:05 - 14:55
George Town (GCM) - Kingston (KIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 50 min
British Airways
18 Nov 2018 20:00 - 21:05
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Cayman Airways
29 Dec 2018 20:05 - 14:55
George Town (GCM) - Kingston (KIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 50 min
British Airways
18 Nov 2018 12:22 - 19:50
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 28 min
American Airlines
29 Dec 2018 14:41 - 20:17
George Town (GCM) - Kingston (KIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 36 min
American Airlines
from £628* Travelpack
Update
18 Nov 2018 10:55 - 17:30
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 35 min
Caribbean Airlines
29 Dec 2018 07:00 - 08:00
George Town (GCM) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Cayman Airways
18 Nov 2018 08:40 - 10:55
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
Cayman Airways
29 Dec 2018 20:05 - 16:40
George Town (GCM) - Kingston (KIN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 35 min
British Airways
18 Nov 2018 20:00 - 21:05
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Cayman Airways
29 Dec 2018 20:05 - 16:40
George Town (GCM) - Kingston (KIN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 35 min
British Airways
18 Nov 2018 10:55 - 21:30
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 35 min
Caribbean Airlines
29 Dec 2018 07:00 - 08:00
George Town (GCM) - Kingston (KIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Cayman Airways
18 Nov 2018 10:55 - 17:30
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 35 min
Caribbean Airlines
29 Dec 2018 20:05 - 14:55
George Town (GCM) - Kingston (KIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 50 min
British Airways

One way Flights Kingston-Norman Manley (KIN) to Grand Cayman (GCM)

18 Nov 2018 08:40 - 10:55
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
Cayman Airways
18 Nov 2018 20:00 - 21:05
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Cayman Airways
18 Nov 2018 08:20 - 13:51
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 31 min
American Airlines
from £331* Travelpack
Update
18 Nov 2018 14:20 - 13:44
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 24 min
Westjet
from £361* Travelpack
Update
18 Nov 2018 14:30 - 13:44
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 14 min
Air Canada
from £404* Travelpack
Update
18 Nov 2018 10:55 - 17:30
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 35 min
Caribbean Airlines
18 Nov 2018 14:30 - 13:35
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 5 min
Air Canada
from £538* Travelpack
Update
18 Nov 2018 10:55 - 21:30
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 35 min
Caribbean Airlines
18 Nov 2018 09:00 - 13:30
Kingston (KIN) - George Town (GCM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 30 min
Delta
from £785* Travelpack
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.