Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Juliaca (JUL) to Lima (LIM)

10 Oct 2022 12:55 - 11:17
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 22 min
LATAM Chile
12 Oct 2022 10:45 - 12:40
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
LATAM Chile
10 Oct 2022 12:55 - 16:40
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
LATAM Chile
12 Oct 2022 10:45 - 12:40
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
LATAM Chile
10 Oct 2022 12:55 - 16:40
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
LATAM Chile
12 Oct 2022 19:20 - 21:05
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LATAM Chile
10 Oct 2022 08:21 - 09:55
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 34 min
Avianca
12 Oct 2022 06:00 - 07:40
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Avianca
10 Oct 2022 08:21 - 09:55
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 34 min
Avianca
12 Oct 2022 19:20 - 21:00
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Avianca
10 Oct 2022 21:30 - 23:07
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 37 min
Avianca
12 Oct 2022 06:00 - 07:40
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Avianca
10 Oct 2022 21:30 - 23:07
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 37 min
Avianca
12 Oct 2022 19:20 - 21:00
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Avianca
10 Oct 2022 12:55 - 15:55
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
LATAM Chile
12 Oct 2022 06:00 - 07:40
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Avianca
10 Oct 2022 12:55 - 15:55
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
LATAM Chile
12 Oct 2022 19:20 - 21:00
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Avianca
10 Oct 2022 21:40 - 23:15
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
LATAM Chile
12 Oct 2022 06:00 - 07:40
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Avianca
10 Oct 2022 21:40 - 23:15
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
LATAM Chile
12 Oct 2022 19:20 - 21:00
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Avianca
10 Oct 2022 08:21 - 09:55
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 34 min
Avianca
12 Oct 2022 10:45 - 12:40
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
LATAM Chile
10 Oct 2022 21:30 - 23:07
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 37 min
Avianca
12 Oct 2022 10:45 - 12:40
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
LATAM Chile
10 Oct 2022 12:55 - 16:40
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
LATAM Chile
12 Oct 2022 09:00 - 12:05
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
LATAM Chile
10 Oct 2022 21:40 - 23:15
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
LATAM Chile
12 Oct 2022 08:10 - 12:05
Lima (LIM) - Juliaca (JUL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
LATAM Chile

One way Flights Juliaca (JUL) to Lima (LIM)

26 Sep 2022 21:30 - 23:07
Juliaca (JUL) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 37 min
Avianca
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.