Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Kilimanjaro (JRO) to Dar es Salaam Julius Nyerere (DAR)

27 May 2020 12:45 - 13:50
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Fastjet
28 May 2020 22:40 - 23:45
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Moshi (JRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Fastjet
from £181* Bravofly
Update

One way Flights Kilimanjaro (JRO) to Dar es Salaam Julius Nyerere (DAR)

27 Jun 2020 12:45 - 13:50
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Fastjet
from £29* Bravofly
Update
18 Nov 2019 21:00 - 22:05
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Fastjet
18 Nov 2019 12:30 - 13:35
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Fastjet
18 Nov 2019 15:20 - 17:30
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Precision Air
18 Nov 2019 21:50 - 23:10
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Precision Air
18 Nov 2019 09:30 - 10:40
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Fly540
18 Nov 2019 09:40 - 22:50
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 10 min
Precision Air
18 Nov 2019 13:40 - 15:00
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Precision Air
18 Nov 2019 09:40 - 19:55
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 15 min
Precision Air
18 Nov 2019 17:20 - 19:30
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Precision Air
18 Nov 2019 10:00 - 12:10
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Precision Air
27 May 2020 12:45 - 13:50
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Fastjet
from £122* Bravofly
Update
18 Nov 2019 17:20 - 15:20
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Precision Air
18 Nov 2019 17:20 - 12:10
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 50 min
Precision Air
18 Nov 2019 17:20 - 21:40
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Precision Air
18 Nov 2019 10:00 - 15:20
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Precision Air
18 Nov 2019 14:00 - 16:15
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
Precision Air
18 Nov 2019 15:20 - 19:30
Moshi (JRO) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Precision Air
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.