Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Johannesburg O.R. Tambo (JNB) to Lusaka (LUN)

17 Apr 2020 12:10 - 09:05
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
19 Apr 2020 02:20 - 10:55
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Kenya Airways
17 Apr 2020 06:35 - 08:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 07:15 - 09:15
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
South African Airways
17 Apr 2020 06:35 - 08:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 16:05 - 18:05
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
South African Airways
17 Apr 2020 13:20 - 15:15
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 07:15 - 09:15
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
South African Airways
17 Apr 2020 13:20 - 15:15
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 16:05 - 18:05
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
South African Airways
17 Apr 2020 00:55 - 09:05
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 10 min
Kenya Airways
19 Apr 2020 02:20 - 10:55
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Kenya Airways
17 Apr 2020 00:55 - 09:05
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 10 min
Kenya Airways
19 Apr 2020 09:55 - 00:05
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 10 min
Kenya Airways
17 Apr 2020 17:10 - 17:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 20 min
Kenya Airways
19 Apr 2020 02:20 - 10:55
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Kenya Airways
17 Apr 2020 17:10 - 17:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 20 min
Kenya Airways
19 Apr 2020 09:55 - 00:05
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 10 min
Kenya Airways
17 Apr 2020 06:35 - 08:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 18:20 - 20:25
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
South African Airways
17 Apr 2020 13:20 - 15:15
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 18:20 - 20:25
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
South African Airways
17 Apr 2020 13:20 - 15:15
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 13:05 - 15:05
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
South African Airways
17 Apr 2020 06:35 - 08:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 13:05 - 15:05
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
South African Airways
17 Apr 2020 10:30 - 12:25
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 07:15 - 09:15
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
South African Airways
17 Apr 2020 10:30 - 12:25
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 16:05 - 18:05
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
South African Airways
17 Apr 2020 06:35 - 08:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 11:25 - 15:55
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Air Namibia
17 Apr 2020 10:30 - 12:25
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 18:20 - 20:25
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
South African Airways
17 Apr 2020 10:30 - 12:25
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 13:05 - 15:05
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
South African Airways
17 Apr 2020 06:35 - 08:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 09:00 - 11:05
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
South African Airways
17 Apr 2020 10:40 - 17:00
Johannesburg (JNB) - Lusaka (LUN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
South African Airways
19 Apr 2020 07:15 - 09:15
Lusaka (LUN) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
South African Airways
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.