Flight search - compare prices

- save money
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flights from Istanbul Atatürk (IST) to Medina (MED)

01 Aug 2019 15:30 - 23:30
Istanbul (IST) - Madinah (MED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Saudia
03 Aug 2019 08:30 - 11:45
Madinah (MED) - Istanbul (IST)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Saudia
01 Aug 2019 15:30 - 23:30
Istanbul (IST) - Madinah (MED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Saudia
03 Aug 2019 00:35 - 10:20
Madinah (MED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 45 min
Saudia
01 Aug 2019 15:30 - 23:30
Istanbul (IST) - Madinah (MED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Saudia
03 Aug 2019 06:05 - 13:45
Madinah (MED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Saudia
01 Aug 2019 15:30 - 23:30
Istanbul (IST) - Madinah (MED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Saudia
03 Aug 2019 12:40 - 21:00
Madinah (MED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Saudia
01 Aug 2019 15:30 - 23:30
Istanbul (IST) - Madinah (MED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Saudia
03 Aug 2019 22:25 - 10:20
Madinah (MED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
Saudia
from £456* Travelpack
Update
01 Aug 2019 11:40 - 15:10
Istanbul (IST) - Madinah (MED)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Turkish Airlines
03 Aug 2019 06:05 - 09:40
Madinah (MED) - Istanbul (IST)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
01 Aug 2019 11:40 - 15:10
Istanbul (IST) - Madinah (MED)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Turkish Airlines
03 Aug 2019 16:40 - 20:15
Madinah (MED) - Istanbul (IST)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
01 Aug 2019 14:00 - 19:30
Istanbul (IST) - Madinah (MED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Egyptair
03 Aug 2019 12:10 - 17:35
Madinah (MED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Egyptair
from £474* Travelpack
Update
01 Aug 2019 22:35 - 02:20
Istanbul (IST) - Madinah (MED)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
Saudia
03 Aug 2019 00:35 - 10:20
Madinah (MED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 45 min
Saudia
01 Aug 2019 11:40 - 15:10
Istanbul (IST) - Madinah (MED)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Turkish Airlines
03 Aug 2019 22:30 - 07:35
Madinah (MED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
01 Aug 2019 11:40 - 15:10
Istanbul (IST) - Madinah (MED)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Turkish Airlines
03 Aug 2019 08:30 - 11:45
Madinah (MED) - Istanbul (IST)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Saudia
01 Aug 2019 16:30 - 03:00
Istanbul (IST) - Madinah (MED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 30 min
Emirates
03 Aug 2019 04:35 - 17:55
Madinah (MED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
Emirates
01 Aug 2019 16:30 - 03:00
Istanbul (IST) - Madinah (MED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 30 min
Emirates
03 Aug 2019 17:35 - 14:55
Madinah (MED) - Istanbul (IST)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 20 min
Emirates
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.